Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Camillo Siegel | 2:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 3:11 | Tauchaer SV IV | 11:3 |
2-2 | Manfred Rudolph | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
4-2 | Peter Neuenfeldt | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | |||
14.09.2021 | 4-3 | Pierre Hofmann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Jörg Schmuck | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
4-2 | Youriy Kholodov | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:4 | ||||
15.09.2021 | 1-2 | Ronald Kühler | 1:3 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 16:18 | 5:11 | Postsportverein Leipzig III | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Romy Schultka | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
4-2 | Carsten Schäfer | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||
26.10.2021 | 1-2 | Jürgen Seidler | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 13:15 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig IV | 7:7 |
1-1 | Thomas Lofing | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Dieter Gebler | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
05.11.2021 | 4-3 | Frank Hietzschold | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TTC Holzhausen IX | 4:10 | ||
3-3 | Sebastian Pickenhain | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:0 | 11:0 | ||||
1-3 | Eric Prescher | 2:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||
09.11.2021 | 1-2 | Jens-Peter Hrapia | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SG ISO Leipzig II | 10:4 | ||
2-2 | Jörg Henze | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
4-2 | Nadine Teuscher | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
07.04.2022 | 4-3 | Jannis Bonk | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | René Kutzschke | 3:1 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Mario Bonk | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Eckehardt Scabell |
Camillo Siegel
Manfred Rudolph |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:3 | |
14.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Beinicke |
Dieter Weißbach
Jörg Schmuck |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 | |
15.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Eckehardt Scabell |
Ronald Kühler
Romy Schultka |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:9 | ||
26.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Eckehardt Scabell |
Thomas Lofing
Kathrin Schur |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:7 | ||
05.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Eckehardt Scabell |
Uwe Pitzschel
Frank Hietzschold |
1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:10 | |
09.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Eckehardt Scabell |
Jens-Peter Hrapia
Jörg Henze |
1:3 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:4 | |
07.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Klaus Heyne |
Mario Bonk
Christian Schicketanz |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 |