Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2020 | 1-4 | Mariusz Kubik | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:6 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen | 9:9 | |
1-1 | Mario Hellmich | 1:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Jens Buder | 3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
1-2 | Andreas Karthe | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
18.09.2020 | 3-2 | Christian Schömann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:2 | Röthaer SV | 7:10 | ||
2-2 | Steve Binder | 0:3 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
4-2 | Christian Kunze | 2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:11 | |||
1-2 | Eric Kraft | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
24.09.2020 | 1-4 | Hendrik Bachmann | 2:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 9:11 | SV Dreiskau-Muckern | 10:6 |
1-1 | Alexander Bachmann | 3:2 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
1-3 | Sebastian Bachmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
1-2 | Sören Eßmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
05.10.2020 | 3-2 | Fritz Jeschky | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:3 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna III | 10:6 | |
2-2 | Thomas Plötzke | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Gerd Staacke | 3:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||
1-2 | Thomas Mönck | 3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
07.10.2020 | 4-3 | Astrid Funke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TSG Markkleeberg III | 4:10 | ||
3-3 | Silka Funke | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||
1-3 | Jacqueline Finke | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
15.10.2020 | 4-3 | Kevin Zetzsche | 3:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:1 | TTV Chemie Böhlen III | 4:10 |
4-4 | Jörg Kirschner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Gert Döhler | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Treuger |
Jens Buder
Andreas Karthe |
3:2 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:9 |
18.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Mike Fichtner |
Eric Kraft
Steve Binder |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:10 | |
24.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Treuger |
Hendrik Bachmann
Sebastian Bachmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 10:6 | ||
05.10.2020 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Treuger |
Thomas Mönck
Fritz Jeschky |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:6 | |
07.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Ronny Räßler |
Silka Funke
Heike Rudzik |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 4:10 |
15.10.2020 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Treuger |
Sven Schumacher
Gert Döhler |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 4:10 |