Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2021 | 3-4 | Torsten Keller | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TTV Markranstädt III | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Veit Petzold | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Roland Spindler | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
29.09.2021 | 3-4 | Carsten Schäfer | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | Postsportverein Leipzig IV | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Michael Theile | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
2-4 | Dietmar Salomo | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | |||
04.10.2021 | 3-4 | Kerstin Ufermann | 3:2 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:7 | Paunsdorfer TTC 1970 | 11:3 |
4-4 | Sieglinde Kratzer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||||
2-4 | Norbert Erben | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | ||||
11.11.2021 | 4-3 | Raphael van Rüschen | 2:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 | 3:11 |
4-4 | Ines Denecke | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
4-2 | Frieder Neubauer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
10.03.2022 | 3-4 | Emelie Stengel | 3:2 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau V | 7:7 |
3-3 | Justin Liefold | 3:2 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | |||
3-1 | René Martan | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
21.03.2022 | 4-3 | Christoph Mädge | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig VI | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Eva Niedziela | 2:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Carolin Studtrucker | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Michael Rudolph |
Veit Petzold
Torsten Keller |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:6 |
29.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Heiko Vorreiter |
Carsten Schäfer
Michael Theile |
3:2 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:5 |
04.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Heiko Vorreiter |
Kerstin Ufermann
Sieglinde Kratzer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |
11.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Heiko Vorreiter |
Frieder Neubauer
Ines Denecke |
1:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |
10.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Mende |
Ute Busse
Emelie Stengel |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 16:14 | 3:11 | 7:7 |
21.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Peter Kunze |
Eva Niedziela
Christoph Mädge |
3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 7:7 |