Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2023 | 2-1 | Andreas Pfeiffer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | SV Lohhof e.V. IV | 4:8 | ||
2-2 | Erich Wolf | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | ||||
05.10.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Feyer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SV Lohhof e.V. II | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Balasubramanya Bidare Vijaya Kumar | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
13.10.2023 | 4-3 | Erwin Aumaier | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SC München-Freimann | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Herbert Strunz | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||||
1-3 | Manfred Hüttinger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | |||||
18.10.2023 | 1-2 | Axel Steinhoff | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 5:11 | TSV Feldmoching II | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Klaus-Dieter Brandt | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
20.10.2023 | 4-3 | Marcel Buemi | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 17:15 | 10:12 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld IV | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Sebastian Pohl | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:6 | ||||
08.11.2023 | 3-4 | Markus Plattner | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 1:11 | TC Lauterbach | 3:8 | |
3-3 | Stefan Heiss | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 15:13 | |||
3-1 | Leonhard Wagner | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 4:11 | |||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Florian Gmach | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC München-Nord III | 0:8 | |
1-1 | Markus Beck | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Jörg Trampenau | 3:1 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 13:11 | SpVgg Erdweg III | 5:8 | |
4-4 | Csanád Szabó | 1:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
2-4 | Ulrich Schmied | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||
29.11.2023 | 3-4 | Winfried Höser | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TSV Dachau 65 XI | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Maria Meyer | 2:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Daniel Schwaack | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 7:11 | ||||
29.01.2024 | 1-2 | Mathias Liedl | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | TSV Bergkirchen III | 4:8 |
1-1 | Klaus Hofmeister | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Angelika Scherer | 0:3 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
31.01.2024 | 1-2 | Franz Hans | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld VII | 5:8 | |
2-2 | Dieter Sänger | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Hans Welker |
Uwe Fischer
Michael Hammerschmidt |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:8 |
05.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Eugene Nakamura |
Balasubramanya Bidare Vijaya Kumar
Thomas Feyer |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 0:8 | |
13.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Matthias Mergans |
Stefan Hüttinger
Erwin Aumaier |
2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:6 |
18.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Matthias Mergans |
Klaus-Dieter Brandt
Axel Steinhoff |
2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 |
20.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Alexander Maier |
Sebastian Pohl
Marcel Buemi |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
08.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Alexander Maier |
Stefan Heiss
Markus Plattner |
2:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 3:8 |
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Eric Sonnendrücker |
Markus Beck
Marco Brams |
0:3 | 3:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Alexander Maier |
Ulrich Schmied
Jörg Trampenau |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 5:8 |
29.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Alexander Maier |
Bernhard Rabl
Maria Meyer |
0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 | ||
29.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Matthias Mergans |
Klaus Hofmeister
Ludwig Pemler |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 4:8 | |
31.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Pavel Cheremiskin |
Dieter Sänger
Nikita Gofman |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:8 |