Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Klaus Hofmeister | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TSV Bergkirchen III | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Mathias Liedl | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | Renate Schneller-Rees | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TSV Milbertshofen V | 0:8 | |
2-2 | Rudolf Behacker | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
4-2 | Hans Pickl | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | ||||
11.10.2023 | 1-2 | Timo Forsthofer | 1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | FTT Hartmannshofen 1987 II | 4:8 | |
2-2 | Gerhard Wimmer | 3:1 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Carsten Sehlke | 3:1 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SpVgg Erdweg IV | 8:5 | |
2-2 | Csanád Szabó | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
2-4 | Sylvia Schmaler | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:2 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Bräuner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ESV SF Neuaubing IV | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Andrei Tudor | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Stefan Thiel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld VII | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Werner Thumm | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 4-3 | Csanád Szabó | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 5:11 | SpVgg Erdweg III | 5:8 | |
4-4 | Dieter Gruening | 2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 5:11 | |||
09.02.2024 | 4-3 | Zlatko Maticevic | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 1:11 | SV Lohhof e.V. IV | 8:5 | |
4-4 | Uwe Fischer | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
15.02.2024 | 3-4 | Christopher Bugner | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | SV Lohhof e.V. II | 1:8 | |
06.03.2024 | 3-4 | Andreas Brefort | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 12:10 | ESV München-Freimann V | 8:5 | |
4-4 | Alexander Maier | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | ||||
2-4 | Ralf Elsas | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 4-3 | Van Oanh Truong | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 12:14 | TSV Dachau 65 XI | 8:5 |
4-4 | Peter Zacherl | 0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 14:16 | |||||
19.03.2024 | 4-3 | Jules Jeannin | 3:0 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | TTC München-Nord III | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Markus Frankenbach | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
1-3 | Kathrin Fromm | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 13:11 | ||||
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Falko Steinborn | 0:3 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld IV | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Moritz Wiemer | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
25.03.2024 | 3-4 | Klaus-Dieter Brandt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TSV Feldmoching II | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Siegfried Lange | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | Axel Steinhoff | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
12.04.2024 | 4-3 | Markus Plattner | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | TC Lauterbach | 3:8 | ||
4-4 | Stefan Heiss | 3:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Sami Sabani |
Denis Kajkus
Joachim Werner |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 2:8 | ||
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Sami Sabani |
Mathias Liedl
Angelika Scherer |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 19:17 | 3:8 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Sami Sabani |
Rudolf Behacker
Hans Pickl |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 0:8 | |
11.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Sami Sabani |
Timo Forsthofer
Gerhard Wimmer |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 4:8 | |
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Sami Sabani |
Carsten Sehlke
Sylvia Schmaler |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 8:5 | ||
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Sami Sabani |
Christian Bräuner
Andrei Tudor |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:0 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sami Sabani |
Stefan Thiel
Werner Thumm |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 8:1 | |
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Hüttinger |
Ernst Schwaak
Marianne Rauser |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 1:8 |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sami Sabani |
Nithin Ramesha
Alexander Dipping |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:7 | |
26.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Stefan Hüttinger |
Ulrich Schmied
Dieter Gruening |
1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:8 | |
09.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Stefan Hüttinger |
Zlatko Maticevic
Uwe Fischer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:5 | ||
15.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Stefan Hüttinger |
Christopher Bugner
Olaf Rautner |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 | ||
06.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Stefan Hüttinger |
Matthias Berger
Ralf Elsas |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:5 |
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Stefan Hüttinger |
Daniel Schwaack
Florian Bartels |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 14:16 | 8:5 | ||
19.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Stefan Hüttinger |
Elias Kandemir
Jules Jeannin |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 7:7 |
22.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Stefan Hüttinger |
Falko Steinborn
Moritz Wiemer |
2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 2:8 |
25.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Stefan Hüttinger |
Willi Cremers
Siegfried Lange |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:6 | |
12.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Stefan Hüttinger |
Markus Plattner
Stefan Heiss |
3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3:8 |