Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2023 | 3-4 | Henning Brabänder | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | TSV Maccabi München III | 5:8 | ||
4-4 | Vladimir Kulnevskiy | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
2-4 | Andreas Hennig | 1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | ||||
06.10.2023 | 4-3 | Kathrin Kalliope Sommer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ESV SF Neuaubing III | 8:0 | ||
27.11.2023 | 3-4 | Claudia Kauffmann | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 6:11 | TSV Neuried VIII | 8:1 | |
3-3 | Harald Keinki | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | ||||
04.12.2023 | 1-2 | Paul Tscheuschner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TSV Forstenried VII | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Christoph Walldorf | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | ||||
4-2 | Jarrid Goldstein | 3:2 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
18.12.2023 | 3-4 | Leonidas Melka | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:8 | PSV München V | 8:3 | |
4-4 | Elias Marques Martins | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
08.01.2024 | 3-4 | Rainer Horn | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSV Neuried VIII | 8:3 |
4-4 | Martin Punsch | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
22.01.2024 | 4-3 | Jens-Jonathan Vonau | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | TSV Forstenried VII | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Anton Karlinski | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
05.02.2024 | 3-4 | Vladimir Kulnevskiy | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | TSV Maccabi München III | 3:8 |
3-3 | Henning Brabänder | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Filip Rudnicki | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 3-4 | Timo Ernst | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt V | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Hans Günter Numberger | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
2-4 | Bernard Barisic | 1:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Nicole Steinbauer |
Henning Brabänder
Vladimir Kulnevskiy |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:8 |
06.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Nicole Steinbauer |
Moritz Preiß
Simon Leonhard Pototzky |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:0 | |
27.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Nicole Steinbauer |
Michael Krause
Harald Keinki |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:1 |
04.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Clemens Michalke |
Christoph Walldorf
Jens-Jonathan Vonau |
1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 7:7 | |
18.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Nicole Steinbauer |
Leonidas Melka
Elias Marques Martins |
1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:3 | |
08.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Nicole Steinbauer |
Rainer Horn
Martin Punsch |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:3 | |
22.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Nicole Steinbauer |
Christoph Walldorf
Jens-Jonathan Vonau |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 4:8 | ||
05.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Oliver Nutz |
Filip Rudnicki
Andreas Hennig |
0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:8 | ||
01.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Tranh Long Nguyen |
Bernard Barisic
Hans Günter Numberger |
2:3 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 7:7 |