Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | 2-1 | Simone Röstel | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 12:10 | SV Saxonia Freiberg IV | 11:3 | ||
1-1 | Sandra Stenzel | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Felix Göpfert | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
25.09.2021 | 2-1 | Roland Stapf | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | TTVG Oederan-Falkenau IV | 11:3 | |
1-1 | Henning Burkert | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
3-1 | Andreas Liebig | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:3 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Stefan Oestreich | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß II | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Michael Köst | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Lucas Hübner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Ludwig | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:9 | SPV Altmittweida | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Rico Ludwig | 3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||
1-3 | Ronny Matthes | 2:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
09.11.2021 | 2-1 | Gregor Meisel | 3:1 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SG Zschoppelshain | 10:4 | |
1-1 | Falk Mehner | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Ralf Knackfuß | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
01.04.2022 | 1-2 | Thomas Ulbricht | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | SV Oberschöna | 11:3 |
1-1 | Frank Reichelt | 3:1 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
1-3 | Philipp Porstmann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Silvio Leuoth |
Simone Röstel
Sandra Stenzel |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |
25.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Silvio Leuoth |
Henning Burkert
Dietmar Progscha |
3:2 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 |
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Silvio Leuoth |
Lucas Hübner
Kenny Wächtler |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:5 |
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Silvio Leuoth |
Rico Ludwig
Thomas Ludwig |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:7 | |
09.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Silvio Leuoth |
Gregor Meisel
Ralf Knackfuß |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:4 | ||
01.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Anh Pham van |
Philipp Porstmann
Michael Leonhardt |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:3 |