Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | 1-2 | Luis Taschek | 0:3 | 11:13 | 2:11 | 1:11 | TTC Wohlbach V | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Marco Firley | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
13.10.2023 | 4-3 | Gerold Griebel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | SpVgg Dietersdorf | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Kilian Kirchner | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
16.10.2023 | 4-3 | Manuel Probst | 3:2 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TSV Untersiemau VI | 1:9 |
3-3 | Nicolai Greiner | 1:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | ||||
09.11.2023 | 4-3 | Georg Grehl | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | TSV 1906 Meeder III | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Rüdiger Menzner | 3:1 | 11:4 | 16:14 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Daniel Moritz | 2:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | RVB Schorkendorf III | 2:8 |
3-3 | Ingbert Thiem | 1:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 13:15 | ||||
21.11.2023 | 3-4 | Tino Fleischmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TSV Gemünda II | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Michael Bertl | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | |||||
05.12.2023 | 4-3 | Hermann Weidner | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | TTC Kraisdorf II | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Dirk Rösler | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
15.12.2023 | 3-4 | Fabian Ettrich | 3:1 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TSV Scherneck VI | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Thomas Geiger | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Uwe Bohl |
Wilfried Blumhagen
Günter Carl |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||
13.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Uwe Bohl |
Hannes Dellert
Gerold Griebel |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 3:7 | ||
16.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Uwe Bohl |
Nicolai Greiner
Manuel Probst |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
09.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Doris Abt |
Thomas Kräusslach
Reiner Puff |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:7 | |
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Uwe Bohl |
Ingbert Thiem
Daniel Moritz |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 |
21.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Uwe Bohl |
Michael Bertl
Tino Fleischmann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
05.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Uwe Bohl |
Dirk Rösler
Hermann Weidner |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
15.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Uwe Bohl |
Thomas Geiger
Fabian Ettrich |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 |