Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2021 | 1-2 | Maik Solbrig | 1:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 6:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 IV | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Mario Raabe | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Kevin Ohneiser | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:2 | ||||
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Ines Denecke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 II | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Raphael van Rüschen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Noah Johannes Viedt | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
10.11.2021 | 1-2 | Holger Prautzsch | 3:1 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Joachim Ruffer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 15:17 | 11:5 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Christopher Kunz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 2-1 | Eckard Volz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 4:11 | Tauchaer SV V | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Bernd Scheiba | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Katja Herold | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
16.03.2022 | 2-1 | Ronald Heller | 3:1 | 5:11 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TTC MWL IV | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Denis Mannchen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | Huy Hong Dang | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||
24.03.2022 | 4-3 | Philip Schambeck | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 10:12 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 II | 10:4 |
3-3 | Jonas Kretzschmar | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Hans Heyduck | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||
29.03.2022 | 1-2 | Tom Kindlein | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II | 8:6 |
2-2 | Mario Heyde | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
4-2 | Frank Brade | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Simon Breuer |
Markus Gruler
Kevin Ohneiser |
1:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 | |
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Steffen Glück |
Raphael van Rüschen
Ines Denecke |
0:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 9:5 | ||
10.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Simon Breuer |
Christopher Kunz
Tobias Lewek |
3:1 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:5 | |
19.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Steffen Glück |
Bernd Scheiba
Eckard Volz |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 6:8 | ||
16.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Steffen Glück |
Ronald Heller
Denis Mannchen |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:5 |
24.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Mike Kretschmann |
Hans Heyduck
Philip Schambeck |
3:1 | 14:16 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 10:4 | |
29.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Stefan Adler |
Stefan Laut
Frank Brade |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:6 |