Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 2-1 | Franz Pliquett | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig V | 8:6 |
2-2 | Andreas Eschrich | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Jens-Uwe Boesner | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Malte Ebbinghaus | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 16 | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Horst Scheitzach | 1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | ||||
3-1 | Matthias Kiefer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Steffen Glück | 1:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | SV Lindenau 1848 IV | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Thaddeus Bach | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Bruno Sommer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Eckard Volz | 3:2 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | Tauchaer SV V | 9:5 |
1-1 | Yves Stypa | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 1:11 | |||||
3-1 | Katja Herold | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:1 | ||||
04.11.2021 | 1-2 | Mario Raabe | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 IV | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Kevin Ohneiser | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Christoph Schulze | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Christina Hornoff | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:2 | Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 II | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Sven Lars Schulz | 0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
1-3 | Alexander Loth | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Zedler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTC MWL IV | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | André Simeonow | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||
4-2 | Huy Hong Dang | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Roland Meißner |
Andreas Eschrich
Jens-Uwe Boesner |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 8:6 | |
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Rolf Frester |
Matthias Kiefer
Hartmut Dickwach |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:7 | |
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Roland Meißner |
Simon Breuer
Bruno Sommer |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:5 | |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Rolf Frester |
Yves Stypa
Eckard Volz |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:5 |
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Roland Meißner |
Mario Raabe
Kevin Ohneiser |
2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 |
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Roland Meißner |
Alexander Loth
Susan Herling |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 8:6 | ||
28.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Roland Meißner |
Wolfgang Zedler
André Simeonow |
3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 9:5 |