Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | 2-1 | Robin Franke | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch III | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Sergej Kostin | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
13.10.2023 | 2-1 | Hannes Dellert | 3:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | SpVgg Dietersdorf | 3:7 |
1-1 | Bernd Schleicher | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Egid Knoch | 3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | RVB Schorkendorf III | 2:8 |
1-1 | Erich Rottmann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
13.11.2023 | 2-1 | Benjamin Thörmer | 1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV Untersiemau V | 0:10 | |
1-1 | Oliver Kaczmarzik | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | |||||
21.11.2023 | 1-2 | Matthias Malsch | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 12:10 | TSV Gemünda II | 1:9 |
1-1 | Jörg Voit | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
27.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thilo Schmidt | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTC Eigensdorf II | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Dominic Stelzner | 3:2 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:7 | |||
05.12.2023 | 2-1 | Friedrich Sauerteig | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TTC Kraisdorf II | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Horst Grimmer | 3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:7 | |||
08.01.2024 | 2-1 | Matthias Malsch | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | TSV Gemünda II | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Jörg Voit | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 2-1 | Wilfried Blumhagen | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TTC Wohlbach V | 1:9 |
1-1 | Marco Firley | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Rene Abt |
Sergej Kostin
Henry Sonanini |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
13.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Sandro Pop |
Bernd Schleicher
Kilian Kirchner |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 3:7 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sandro Pop |
Erich Rottmann
Egid Knoch |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 2:8 | |
13.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sandro Pop |
Oliver Kaczmarzik
Johannes Gläser |
0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 0:10 | ||
21.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sandro Pop |
Jörg Voit
Matthias Malsch |
1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
27.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sandro Pop |
Thilo Schmidt
Marko Hohner |
3:2 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 2:8 |
05.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Sandro Pop |
Horst Grimmer
Friedrich Sauerteig |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||
08.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Sandro Pop |
Jörg Voit
Matthias Malsch |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Sandro Pop |
Marco Firley
Torsten Vorsatz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 |