Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2023 | 1-2 | Christoph Kreutz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | SV Haimhausen II | 5:8 | |
2-2 | Anton Lukas | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
09.10.2023 | 1-2 | Max Fastus | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SV Weichs II | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Heribert Seifert | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
4-2 | Heiko Herold | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:9 | ||||
25.10.2023 | 1-2 | Peter Egert | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:4 | Post SV Dachau | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Helmut Pentenrieder | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
07.11.2023 | 1-2 | Arkadiusz Drozd | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:11 | SpVgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Martin Osterauer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 11:7 | |||||
15.11.2023 | 1-2 | Walter Mayr | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TSV Dachau 65 XII | 8:0 | |
2-2 | Florian Bartels | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | ||||
28.11.2023 | 1-2 | Stefan Lazar | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV Lohhof e.V. V | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Martin Gebhardt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
12.12.2023 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Preischl | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV Lohhof e.V. III | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Christopher Bugner | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-2 | Martin Gebhardt | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:5 | ||||
13.12.2023 | 3-4 | Christoph Müller | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV Funkstreife München | 4:6 |
4-4 | Jörg Burow | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 2-1 | Martin Gebhardt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | SV Lohhof e.V. V | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Lazar | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
29.01.2024 | 2-1 | Christoph Kreutz | 3:2 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 12:10 | SV Haimhausen II | 7:7 |
2-2 | Anton Lukas | 2:3 | 9:11 | 15:17 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
2-4 | Grzegorz Gruszka | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
05.02.2024 | 2-1 | Falko Steinborn | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld V | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Moritz Wiemer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
2-4 | Sebastian Pohl | 3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
09.02.2024 | 2-1 | Christopher Bugner | 3:2 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV Lohhof e.V. III | 8:3 |
2-2 | Olaf Rautner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
26.02.2024 | 2-1 | Walter Mayr | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TSV Dachau 65 XII | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Marc Püschel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 1-2 | Michael Frinzel | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TSV Schleißheim IV | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Karsten Siemsglüss | 3:0 | 11:3 | 15:13 | 11:7 | |||||
06.03.2024 | 3-4 | Fabian Wimmer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SpVgg Thalkirchen VI | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Sven Kieninger | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 2-1 | Günter Berger | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | Post SV Dachau | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Hans Joachim Hentschel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:2 | |||||
18.03.2024 | 2-1 | Max Fastus | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | SV Weichs II | 8:5 |
2-2 | Heribert Seifert | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 13:11 | ||||
2-4 | Heiko Herold | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Albrecht |
Bernhard Nilles
Thomas Linseisen |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:8 |
09.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Albrecht |
Heribert Seifert
Heiko Herold |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 19:17 | 15:13 | 7:7 | |
25.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Albrecht |
Peter Egert
Hans Joachim Hentschel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:3 | ||
07.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Albrecht |
Arkadiusz Drozd
Martin Osterauer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:3 | ||
15.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Albrecht |
Walter Mayr
Florian Bartels |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:0 | |
28.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Albrecht |
Stefan Lazar
Martin Gebhardt |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:1 | |
12.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Albrecht |
Wolfgang Preischl
Martin Gebhardt |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 7:7 |
13.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Axel Albrecht |
Christoph Müller
Jörg Burow |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | ||
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Albrecht |
Stefan Lazar
Wufei Yang |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:0 | ||
29.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Albrecht |
Christoph Kreutz
Grzegorz Gruszka |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 | ||
05.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Albrecht |
Moritz Wiemer
Arno Dämpfert |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 7:7 |
09.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Albrecht |
Christopher Bugner
Olaf Rautner |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:3 | ||
26.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Albrecht |
Walter Mayr
Maria Meyer |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:2 | |
01.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Albrecht |
Michael Frinzel
Michael Witte |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 8:2 | ||
06.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Axel Albrecht |
Jasper Rademacher
Fabian Wimmer |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 2:8 |
15.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Markus Sterl |
Günter Berger
Dieter Moosreiner |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:1 | ||
18.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Klaus Hofmeister |
Max Fastus
Heinz Herold |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:5 |