Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | 2-1 | Mathias Mehlhorn | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTV 96 Grimma | 10:7 | ||
1-1 | Frank Stawitzke | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | Mario Glatz | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
4-1 | Ranko Balog | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ||||
18.09.2021 | 5-6 | Paul Patzschke | 0:3 | 14:16 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SV Borsdorf | 5:10 | ||
5-5 | Christian Karl | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 13:15 | |||
24.09.2021 | 3-2 | Reinhard Böttcher | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna II | 10:7 | |
3-3 | Ronny Läuschner | 1:3 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Ray Knorr | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 19:21 | 8:11 | ||||
27.09.2021 | 4-3 | Stefan Palme | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTV 1990 Wurzen III | 5:10 | ||
3-3 | Klaus Meißner | 1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | ||||
1-3 | Rainer Hessel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 3-2 | Ingo Gaudlitz | 0:3 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTC 1956 Colditz II | 10:7 | ||
3-3 | Max Quedenbaum | 3:2 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | |||
3-1 | Felix Quedenbaum | 3:2 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:3 | |||
16.10.2021 | 6-5 | Uwe Stephan | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 12:14 | 11:6 | TSV 1913 Kühren | 9:6 | |
5-5 | Martin Nitsche | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:5 | ||||
16.11.2021 | 4-3 | Lutz John | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 5:10 |
3-3 | Thomas Schmidt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | René Zehrfeld | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 12:14 | ||||
08.03.2022 | 3-2 | Winfried Zetzsche | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:4 | SV Prießnitz | 10:6 | ||
2-2 | Sven Vogel | 3:1 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | ||||
4-2 | Holger Loos | 2:3 | 16:18 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
1-2 | Paul Wagner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 1-4 | Ralf Hübner | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | SV Borsdorf II | 7:10 | |
1-1 | Wilhelm Kniza | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Karsten Schneeweiß | 1:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
1-2 | Dietmar Graul | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 18:16 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Ralf Büchner |
Mario Glatz
Frank Stawitzke |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:7 | ||
18.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Hendrik Neuhaus |
Falko Graul
Christian Karl |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:10 | ||
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Ralf Büchner |
Ronny Läuschner
Gerd Staacke |
3:1 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 10:7 | |
27.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Ralf Büchner |
Klaus Meißner
Rainer Hessel |
3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:10 | |
15.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Ralf Büchner |
Robert Schade
Ingo Gaudlitz |
3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 10:7 |
16.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Lutz Bellmann |
Jirka Lutz
Martin Nitsche |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:6 | ||
16.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Ralf Büchner |
Thomas Schmidt
Lutz John |
1:3 | 10:12 | 16:18 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:10 | |
08.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Ralf Büchner |
Winfried Zetzsche
Sven Vogel |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 10:6 |
18.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Ralf Büchner |
Wilhelm Kniza
Dietmar Graul |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:10 |