Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | 2-1 | Anastasiia Khachaturova | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TSG Thannhausen | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Luna Brüller | 0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
16.10.2022 | 1-2 | Cennet Durgun | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Langweid II | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Barbara Seiler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
16.10.2022 | 1-2 | Ute Speer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Herbertshofen | 8:2 |
2-2 | Gudrun Herfert | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
30.10.2022 | 1-2 | Lea Fath | 0:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 9:11 | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Maike Janitzek | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 3:11 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Amelie Schnabl | 0:3 | 8:11 | 0:11 | 4:11 | FC Bayern München | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Gloria György | 0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 2-1 | Marlene Gruber | 2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 4:6 |
2-2 | Luisa Bruch | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 16:14 | ||||
19.11.2022 | 2-1 | Andrea Nöth | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Sophie Ott | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 2-1 | Karin Stumpfecker | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTC Birkland | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Lena Berchtold | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
14.01.2023 | 1-2 | Julia Janitzek | 1:3 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Lea Fath | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 2-1 | Amelie Schnabl | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | FC Bayern München | 3:7 |
2-2 | Emilia Schorr | 1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | ||||
04.03.2023 | 1-2 | Andrea Nöth | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 3:11 | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Sophie Ott | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Emilia Karg |
Anastasiia Khachaturova
Ulyana Starshinova |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 1:9 | |
16.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Emilia Karg |
Cennet Durgun
Barbara Seiler |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 | |
16.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Emilia Karg |
Madeleine Wagner
Pia Hallmann |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
30.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Emilia Karg |
Lea Fath
Eva Xintian Gao |
1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 0:10 | |
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Emilia Karg |
Emilia Schorr
Anda Qeku |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Emilia Karg |
Marlene Gruber
Lena Kramm |
3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:6 |
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Emilia Karg |
Claudia Edelhäuser
Andrea Ott |
1:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 2:8 | |
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Emilia Karg |
Karin Stumpfecker
Julia Holz |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 3:7 | ||
14.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Saskia Ermer |
Eva Xintian Gao
Mareike Pfeifer |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 4:6 | |
28.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Emilia Karg |
Emilia Schorr
Anda Qeku |
2:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 |
04.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Saskia Ermer |
Andrea Nöth
Ursula Sommer |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 4:6 |