Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | Christoph Lange | 2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 12:14 | SV Helfendorf II | 2:8 |
1-1 | Quirin Lechner | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | ||||
06.10.2023 | 2-1 | Paul König | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TS Jahn München | 4:8 | |
1-1 | Gerhard Herrmann | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
3-1 | Brian Hansen | 3:1 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 1-2 | André Duwel | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TSV Zorneding 1920 II | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Jonas Berendt | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:1 | |||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Nico Wörl | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:7 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen II | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Marius Ritter | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Wu Li | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | FC Bayern München VII | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Duc An Christian O | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | |||
1-3 | Lukas Hartung | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Tu To Le | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC Perlach II | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Wolfgang Pius Schmid | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Mennenga | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TSV Waldtrudering II | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Berthold Weindorf | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Deepansh Nag |
Emily Jost
Antonia Eichner |
1:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
06.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Florian Beck |
Gerhard Herrmann
Brian Hansen |
2:3 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:8 |
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Yanamatee Werasuwan |
Vien di Huynh
Christian Fritsch |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:1 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Felix Stüttgen |
Marius Ritter
Niklas Masera |
3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:0 | |
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Felix Stüttgen |
Wu Li
Christian Horn |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 7:7 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Felix Stüttgen |
Wolfgang Pius Schmid
Carolin Moosmang |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:1 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Daniel Gräf |
Thomas Mennenga
Torsten Mahnke |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:1 |