Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2023 | 4-3 | Stefan Schaubrenner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ESV München-Ost IV | 0:8 | |
02.11.2023 | 4-3 | Carsten Sorge | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TSV Steinhöring 1950 III | 6:8 | |
4-4 | Stefan Herbst | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:2 | ||||
4-2 | Johann Hilger | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Christian Maier | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:6 | VfB Forstinning | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Oliver Krasselt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
21.02.2024 | 1-2 | Yong Zhang | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 13:11 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben III | 5:8 | |
2-2 | Robert Kettner | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
14.03.2024 | 4-3 | Andreas Hofstaller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | VfB Forstinning | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Oliver Krasselt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
28.03.2024 | 1-2 | Christian Rodiek | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:3 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten III | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Stephan Befort | 2:3 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Tobias Hiltl | 1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
04.04.2024 | 4-3 | Jonas Berendt | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 3:8 | |
4-4 | André Duwel | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | ||||
05.04.2024 | 4-3 | Liang-Liang Li | 0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TSV Feldkirchen III | 1:8 | ||
3-3 | Michael Streicher | 1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
08.04.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas Mittermair | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TSV Poing IV | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Alfred Messingschlager | 1:3 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
12.04.2024 | 4-3 | Carsten Sorge | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TSV Steinhöring 1950 III | 5:8 | ||
3-3 | Max Daberger | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Johann Hilger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
17.04.2024 | 3-4 | Markus König | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TSV Unterföhring | 1:8 | |
19.04.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas Schmidt | 2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTC Aßling | 8:3 |
3-3 | Manfred Hockauf | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Lau |
Marcel Hofbauer
Thomas Martin |
1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 0:8 | |
02.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Harbusch |
Gerhard Leisner
Johann Hilger |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:8 | |
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Anton Mühlhölzl |
Peter Dangl
Oliver Krasselt |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 4:8 | |
21.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Harbusch |
Yong Zhang
Norbert Heck |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:8 | |
14.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Harbusch |
Christian Maier
Hendrik Schönberg |
3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:2 | |
28.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Jonas Ristok |
Tobias Hiltl
Patrick Dreyer |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:8 | |
04.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Marcus Wagner |
Thomas Krüger
André Duwel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 3:8 | ||
05.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Harbusch |
Martin Fredrich
Michael Schilling |
0:3 | 15:17 | 7:11 | 14:16 | 1:8 | ||
08.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Harbusch |
Alfred Messingschlager
Thomas Mittermair |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:3 | ||
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Harbusch |
Johann Hilger
Gerhard Leisner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 5:8 | ||
17.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Lau |
Markus König
Armin Fuchs |
0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 | ||
19.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Harbusch |
Thomas Schmidt
Julia Wagenpfeil |
3:2 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:3 |