Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 4-3 | Florian Meindl | 3:2 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | TSV Gräfelfing III | 7:3 |
3-3 | Maxim Haag | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
30.09.2023 | 4-3 | Amar Nezic | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen II | 8:2 |
4-4 | Christian Steinborn | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
07.10.2023 | 4-3 | Luis Wildenauer | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | FC Bayern München III | 3:7 |
3-3 | Rufus Funkert | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 4-3 | Florian Mayer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TTSC Warmisried | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Christian Schindler | 3:2 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | |||
21.10.2023 | 4-3 | Nedim Lupic | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 14:12 | Post SV Augsburg | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Wittl | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:4 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 3-4 | Manuel Wiedmann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TV 1862 Dillingen | 10:0 |
3-3 | Alexander Wolk | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Yanamatee Werasuwan | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 13:15 | SpVgg Thalkirchen III | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Tobias Stursberg | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | |||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Maria Eliasova | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SpVgg Westheim | 9:1 | ||
4-4 | Hans-Jürgen Pelz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 4-3 | Simon Stegmann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TSG Thannhausen | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Alexander Schweiger | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Fabian Rogg |
Dominik Goll
Florian Meindl |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:3 | |
30.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Betz |
Michael Sattelmayer
Christian Steinborn |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:2 | |
07.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Fabian Rogg |
Kilian Dinkel
Luis Wildenauer |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:7 |
14.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Betz |
Florian Mayer
Christian Schindler |
2:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:4 |
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Fabian Rogg |
Thomas Wittl
Nedim Lupic |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:6 | ||
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Fabian Rogg |
Alexander Wolk
Manuel Wiedmann |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 10:0 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Rössle |
Japhet Whyte
Matthias Ziermeier |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 4:6 | |
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Betz |
Norbert Schölhorn
Hans-Jürgen Pelz |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:1 | |
02.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Betz |
Florian Glück
Simon Stegmann |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 10:0 |