Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 2-1 | Claudia Kupfer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XI | 12:2 |
2-2 | Fabio Müller | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | Bastian Lawrenz | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:4 | |||
23.09.2021 | 1-2 | Sascha Kieslich | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig III | 11:3 |
2-2 | Jack Dietrich | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
4-2 | Shang-Iu Wu | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 11:6 | |||||
28.09.2021 | 2-1 | Marcel Babin | 1:3 | 6:11 | 14:16 | 11:3 | 9:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla III | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Kenny Puder | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:13 | |||
3-1 | Eric Fehse | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 13:11 | |||||
05.10.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Filipiak | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 1:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 II | 1:13 | |
1-1 | Michael Müller | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Brian Ahlefeld | 2:3 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||
04.11.2021 | 1-2 | André Mattuschka | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig III | 10:4 |
2-2 | Stefan Gille | 3:1 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||||
4-2 | Leo Töpfer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
09.11.2021 | 1-2 | Patrick Petzold | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:8 | Tauchaer SV II | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Daniel Artic | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Lars Pabst | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
15.03.2022 | 1-2 | Steffen Möstl | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SSV Stötteritz IV | 10:4 | |
1-1 | Tom Hering | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Hannes Rietz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
01.04.2022 | 2-1 | Frank Anstatt | 2:3 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II | 3:11 |
1-1 | Thomas Giehl | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | |||
3-1 | Christian Bienert | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Frank Becher |
Duc Viet Phan
Bastian Lawrenz |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:2 | ||
23.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Frank Becher |
Jack Dietrich
Sascha Kieslich |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:3 | ||
28.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Frank Becher |
Kenny Puder
Eric Fehse |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 6:8 | ||
05.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Frank Becher |
Michael Müller
Brian Ahlefeld |
1:3 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 1:13 | |
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Frank Becher |
André Mattuschka
Jörg Schmuck |
3:2 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:4 |
09.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Frank Becher |
Patrick Petzold
Lars Pabst |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
15.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Frank Becher |
Steffen Möstl
Cornelius Gärtner |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:4 | |
01.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Frank Becher |
Thomas Giehl
Marko Dressler |
0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 |