Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.10.2023 | 2-1 | Norbert Römpke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SpVgg Erdweg IV | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Carsten Sehlke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | |||||
13.10.2023 | 2-1 | Rudolf Behacker | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | TSV Milbertshofen V | 0:8 | |
2-2 | Robert Foerster | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 2-1 | Sami Sabani | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 3:11 | SC München-Freimann II | 0:8 |
2-2 | Christian Bretthauer | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Mathias Liedl | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TSV Bergkirchen III | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Angelika Scherer | 0:3 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
15.11.2023 | 2-1 | Timo Forsthofer | 0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | FTT Hartmannshofen 1987 II | 3:8 | ||
1-1 | Fabian Rast | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Gerhard Wimmer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Sascha Glasner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | FC Hertha München II | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Udo Möller | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:7 | |||
2-4 | Matthias Benn | 0:3 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 2:11 | |||||
29.11.2023 | 1-2 | Werner Thumm | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld VII | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Franz Hans | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Jolly Kunjappu | 3:1 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | SC Au V | 8:3 | |
3-3 | Christian Grötzbach | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
07.12.2023 | 4-3 | Henning Brabänder | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TSV Maccabi München III | 1:8 | ||
08.12.2023 | 2-1 | Nithin Ramesha | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTC 1992 München V | 1:8 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Dipping | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 3-4 | Christine Blatt | 0:3 | 2:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | SpVgg Erdweg IV | 0:8 | ||
09.02.2024 | 3-4 | Rolf Trzcinski | 3:2 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SV Weichs III | 1:8 |
3-3 | Marion Aumüller | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 15:17 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 4-3 | Samuel Scheutzel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TSV Bergkirchen III | 0:8 | ||
23.02.2024 | 3-4 | Patrick Braun | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld VII | 3:8 | |
3-3 | Dilyana Pavlova | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Michael Schaaf | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | ||||
02.03.2024 | 4-3 | Dmitry Pestov | 0:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | TTC 1992 München V | 4:8 | ||
3-3 | Jürgen Bernauer | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | |||
1-3 | Reinhard Weidinger | 1:3 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 1:11 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 3-4 | Martin Mauersberger | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:11 | FTT Hartmannshofen 1987 II | 3:8 | ||
3-3 | Markus Leister | 2:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | |||
3-1 | Sebastian Steger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 1-2 | Erwin Aumaier | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SC München-Freimann II | 1:8 | ||
2-2 | Sami Sabani | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 4-3 | Hans Pickl | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TSV Milbertshofen V | 1:8 | ||
3-3 | Robert Jung | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
26.03.2024 | 4-3 | Elias Marques Martins | 0:3 | 1:11 | 12:14 | 5:11 | PSV München V | 3:8 | ||
4-4 | Leonidas Melka | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
05.04.2024 | 4-3 | Raymund Hermans | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SC Au V | 1:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Moritz Menz |
Holger Steinborn
Falk Schmaler |
2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 2:8 |
13.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Bräuner |
Robert Foerster
Robert Jung |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Bräuner |
Sami Sabani
Christian Bretthauer |
0:3 | 1:11 | 0:11 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Manuel Sommer |
Angelika Scherer
Vivian Reis |
0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 0:8 | ||
15.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Moritz Menz |
Fabian Rast
Timo Forsthofer |
1:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:8 | |
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Nikhilesh Vaishya |
Matthias Benn
Sascha Glasner |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 7:7 |
29.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Moritz Menz |
Werner Thumm
Patrick Braun |
0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 0:8 | ||
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Kathrin Kalliope Sommer |
Bernd Klupsch
Jolly Kunjappu |
3:2 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:3 |
07.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Eike Bergmann |
Henning Brabänder
Moritz Keller |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 1:8 | |
08.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Manuel Sommer |
Alexander Dipping
Kien Mai |
1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 1:8 | |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Ludmila Lau |
Jörg Trampenau
Christine Blatt |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 0:8 |
09.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Moritz Menz |
Joachim Werner
Marion Aumüller |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 1:8 | ||
16.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Kathrin Kalliope Sommer |
Ludwig Pemler
Samuel Scheutzel |
1:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 0:8 | |
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Moritz Menz |
Nikita Gofman
Dilyana Pavlova |
3:2 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3:8 |
02.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Manuel Sommer |
Tolga Atalay Balkanli
Dmitry Pestov |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 3:11 | 4:8 | |
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Kathrin Kalliope Sommer |
Timo Forsthofer
Markus Leister |
2:3 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:8 |
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Moritz Menz |
Sami Sabani
Hiep Duong Hoang |
0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:8 | ||
22.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Kathrin Kalliope Sommer |
Robert Foerster
Rudolf Behacker |
2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 1:8 |
26.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Simon Leonhard Pototzky |
Rafael Böffgen
Heba Mohseni |
1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:8 | |
05.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Simon Leonhard Pototzky |
Malte Hornbergs
Raymund Hermans |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:8 |