Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 3-4 | Kirill Manalaki | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | SV 28 Wissingen | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Jonathan Bätzel | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||
10.09.2023 | 4-3 | Maksim Petrov | 3:1 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:8 | Lehndorfer TSV | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Vincent Schwerdtfeger | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
10.09.2023 | 4-3 | Luca Wesch | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Luka Simkes | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
16.09.2023 | 4-3 | Julian Sinke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SV Arminia Hannover | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Mattis Dettmer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
03.10.2023 | 4-3 | Julian Rüdebusch | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | Hundsmühler TV | 3:7 |
3-3 | Lars Hoffschröer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
03.10.2023 | 4-3 | Matteo Felix Dauen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:4 | MTV Jever | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Carlo Krause | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
06.10.2023 | 2-1 | Robert Jende | 1:3 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld IV | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Jan-Hendrik Hunger | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
05.11.2023 | 1-2 | Malte Merkel | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | SCW Göttingen | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Christoph Tiedau | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
05.11.2023 | 1-2 | Dominik Blazek | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | TuS Celle | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Matthis Kassens | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 4-3 | Joel Miethe | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 3:11 | SC Barienrode | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Ruven Kubitza | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 4-3 | Tom Patzke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TuS Fleestedt | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Hermann Gurshchenko | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||
07.01.2024 | 3-4 | Mattis Dettmer | 3:1 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | SV Arminia Hannover | 9:1 | |
3-3 | Julian Sinke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:2 | |||||
07.01.2024 | 4-3 | Adrian Schwemmle | 3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | Hundsmühler TV | 5:5 |
3-3 | Julian Rüdebusch | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Janto Rohlfs | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 2:11 | MTV Jever | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Wilko Romaneeßen | 2:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Dinan Latic |
Maximilian Stüer
Jonathan Bätzel |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | |
10.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Dinan Latic |
Vincent Schwerdtfeger
Maksim Petrov |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
10.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Dinan Latic |
Emil Weinkopf
Luka Simkes |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
16.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Dinan Latic |
Hinrich Kaspar Senf
Julian Sinke |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 10:0 | |
03.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Dinan Latic |
Simon Penniggers
Lars Hoffschröer |
1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:7 | |
03.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Dinan Latic |
Wilko Romaneeßen
Joost Klinke |
2:3 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:4 |
06.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Karl |
Jan Sessler
Lars Brandes |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
05.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Dinan Latic |
Malte Merkel
Christoph Tiedau |
3:1 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 4:6 | |
05.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Dinan Latic |
Dominik Blazek
Matthis Kassens |
0:3 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
02.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Dinan Latic |
Bjarne Fecht
Ruven Kubitza |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 6:4 | ||
02.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Dinan Latic |
Max Schwormstedt
Tom Patzke |
3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:1 |
07.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Dinan Latic |
Hinrich Kaspar Senf
Julian Sinke |
3:2 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 15:13 | 9:1 |
07.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Dinan Latic |
Julian Rüdebusch
Adrian Schwemmle |
1:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:5 | |
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Dinan Latic |
Carlo Krause
Matteo Felix Dauen |
3:1 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:6 |