Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | 4-3 | Norman Gebhardt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTV 1990 Wurzen III | 9:9 | ||
3-3 | Luce Barton | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Rainer Hessel | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
2-3 | Klaus Meißner | 2:3 | 2:11 | 1:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 6:11 | |||
21.09.2021 | 2-1 | Felix Quedenbaum | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTC 1956 Colditz II | 10:7 | ||
2-2 | Ingo Gaudlitz | 2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 8:11 | |||
2-4 | Max Quedenbaum | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
2-3 | Robert Schade | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:2 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 4-3 | Tom Kalbitz | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TSV Fremdiswalde II | 9:9 | |
3-3 | Michael Paitz | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:6 | |||
1-3 | Jörg Eckelmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
2-3 | Thomas Glaser | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
10.11.2021 | 4-3 | Felix Bernhard | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | TTC Großpösna III | 10:5 |
3-3 | Maria Gebhardt | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Norman Knöfler | 0:3 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | |||||
08.03.2022 | 2-1 | René Zehrfeld | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 9:9 | |
2-2 | Tom Kalbitz | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||||
2-4 | Thomas Schmidt | 2:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 7:11 | |||
2-3 | Lutz John | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 4-3 | Jan Burckhardt | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | SV Geithain II | 10:7 | |
3-3 | Ina Fließbach | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Robert Scheibe | 3:1 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
2-3 | Ralf Büchner | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
22.03.2022 | 2-1 | Holger Loos | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Prießnitz | 10:8 | ||
2-2 | Paul Wagner | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||
2-4 | Friedheim Heinker | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
2-3 | Jürgen Loos | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
05.04.2022 | 1-4 | Uwe Naumann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TTV 96 Grimma | 10:2 | ||
1-1 | Ranko Balog | 0:3 | 14:16 | 4:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Ralf Hübner |
Norman Gebhardt
Rainer Hessel |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:9 |
21.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Ralf Hübner |
Felix Quedenbaum
Max Quedenbaum |
3:0 | 17:15 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:7 | ||
05.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Ralf Hübner |
Michael Paitz
Jörg Eckelmann |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 9:9 | |
10.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Ralf Hübner |
Maria Gebhardt
Norman Knöfler |
1:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 10:5 | |
08.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Ralf Hübner |
Lutz John
Thomas Schmidt |
1:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 9:9 | |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Ralf Hübner |
Ina Fließbach
Jan Burckhardt |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 10:7 | ||
22.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Ralf Hübner |
Jürgen Loos
Friedheim Heinker |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 10:8 | ||
05.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Ralf Hübner |
Mario Glatz
Frank Stawitzke |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 10:2 |