Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 3-4 | Noah Johannes Viedt | 2:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 5:11 | Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 II | 7:7 |
3-3 | Alexander Loth | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
3-1 | Raphael van Rüschen | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
20.09.2021 | 1-2 | Christian Berger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TTC MWL IV | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Ronald Heller | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | ||||
4-2 | Arvid Lieder | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
30.09.2021 | 4-3 | Tom Kindlein | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Stefan Laut | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
4-2 | Frank Brade | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
01.10.2021 | 3-4 | Katja Herold | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 12:10 | Tauchaer SV V | 10:4 | |
4-4 | Jörg Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
2-4 | Eckard Volz | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 2:11 | ||||
07.10.2021 | 4-3 | Sebastian Liedtke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:13 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig V | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Eschrich | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Leo Töpfer | 1:3 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 0:11 | 2:11 | ||||
04.11.2021 | 3-4 | Hartmut Dickwach | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 16 | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Matthias Kiefer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Karim Rumeid | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
10.11.2021 | 3-4 | Thaddeus Bach | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 IV | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Simon Breuer | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
2-4 | Steffen Glück | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Bernhard Kaczmarz |
Alexander Loth
Noah Johannes Viedt |
0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 15:17 | 7:7 | ||
20.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Rainer Schickel |
Felix Erxleben
Arvid Lieder |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | ||
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Christopher Kunz |
Katja Herold
Jörg Schmidt |
3:1 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:4 | |
07.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Joachim Ruffer |
Leo Töpfer
Andreas Eschrich |
1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | |
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Joachim Ruffer |
Malte Ebbinghaus
Hartmut Dickwach |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 9:5 | |
10.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Christopher Kunz |
Tino Helbing
Simon Breuer |
1:3 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 5:9 |