Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2023 | 1-2 | Rupert Lang | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TSV Ebersberg | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Lasse Reichel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 2-1 | Florian Eckstein | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TSV Hofolding | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Johannes Wutte | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||
06.10.2023 | 1-2 | Markus Brand | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TSV Ottobrunn II | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Mateja Cvetnic | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
14.10.2023 | 2-1 | Dieter Westphal | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:3 | TTC Perlach | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Martin Speckmaier | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
14.10.2023 | 2-1 | Ferdauss Amidi | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | FC Bayern München VI | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Ludwig Kreitmaier | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||
24.10.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Ohnheiser | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten II | 7:3 |
2-2 | Andreas Ehresmann | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 12:10 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Bernhard Friedl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | ASV Glonn | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Felix Holzwart | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 16:14 | |||
09.11.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Klumpp | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:7 | TSV Waldtrudering | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Alfred Engelhard | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||
18.12.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Payer | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 11:5 | TSV Steinhöring 1950 | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Bob Schreiner | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 16:14 | 10:12 | |||
19.01.2024 | 1-2 | Bernhard Friedl | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ASV Glonn | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Felix Holzwart | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 2-1 | Michael Weisbein | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | FC Bayern München VI | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Jonas Steinheimer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Vincent Richter | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | TSV Hofolding | 10:0 | |
1-1 | Florian Eckstein | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:6 | ||||
10.02.2024 | 1-2 | Michael Ohnheiser | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:2 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten II | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Maksim Klochikhin | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 1-2 | David Kohn | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 14:12 | TSV Waldtrudering | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Andreas Berl | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
26.02.2024 | 1-2 | Lasse Reichel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TSV Ebersberg | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Rupert Lang | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
09.03.2024 | 2-1 | Martin Speckmaier | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 13:11 | TTC Perlach | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Van Loi Le | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
15.03.2024 | 1-2 | Robert Fallica | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TSV Ottobrunn II | 8:2 |
1-1 | Oliver Ayoub | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 2-1 | Bob Schreiner | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV Steinhöring 1950 | 4:6 |
1-1 | Thomas Payer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Benedikt Pöllmann |
Rupert Lang
Julian Haupt |
3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 8:2 |
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Benedikt Pöllmann |
Johannes Wutte
Vincent Richter |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
06.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Benedikt Pöllmann |
Markus Brand
Thomas Speer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Benedikt Pöllmann |
Michael Weisbein
Yashovardhan Singh |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 7:3 | ||
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Benedikt Pöllmann |
Ludwig Kreitmaier
Duc An Christian O |
3:0 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
24.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Benedikt Pöllmann |
Mirko Barone
Manuel Deuter |
3:1 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:3 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Benedikt Pöllmann |
Felix Holzwart
Bastian Wagner |
3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:3 | |
09.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Benedikt Pöllmann |
Kurt Dawidowitsch
Patrick Binder |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
18.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Benedikt Pöllmann |
Bob Schreiner
Thomas Leisner |
3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 5:5 | ||
19.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Benedikt Pöllmann |
Felix Holzwart
Robert Wäsler |
3:0 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 11:2 | 10:0 | ||
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Benedikt Pöllmann |
Michael Weisbein
Duc An Christian O |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 4:6 | |
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Benedikt Pöllmann |
Florian Eckstein
Philipp Göldner |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 10:0 | |
10.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Benedikt Pöllmann |
Maksim Klochikhin
Manuel Deuter |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Benedikt Pöllmann |
David Kohn
Patrick Binder |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 8:2 | ||
26.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Benedikt Pöllmann |
Lasse Reichel
Elias Maier |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:0 | ||
09.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Benedikt Pöllmann |
Martin Speckmaier
Dieter Westphal |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:1 |
15.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Benedikt Pöllmann |
Oliver Ayoub
Thomas Speer |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 8:2 | |
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Benedikt Pöllmann |
Bob Schreiner
Benedikt Moser |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 |