Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.10.2023 | 1-2 | Nahla Ben Mosbah | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | ESV München-Freimann VI | 5:8 | |
1-1 | Hans Welker | 2:3 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:13 | |||
1-3 | Matthias Mergans | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
02.11.2023 | 3-4 | Stefan Rothhaß | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSV Forstenried V | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Hoffmann | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | ||||
15.11.2023 | 1-2 | Kathrin Kalliope Sommer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ESV SF Neuaubing IV | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Andrei Tudor | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Robert Foerster | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TSV Milbertshofen V | 4:8 |
1-1 | Renate Schneller-Rees | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:10 | |||
3-1 | Robert Jung | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
20.12.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Schaaf | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld VII | 8:1 | |
1-1 | Franz Hans | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | |||
29.01.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas Warnck | 3:2 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | PSV München IV | 8:6 |
3-3 | Miriam Wiemer | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||
1-3 | Benjamin Wolf | 0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
31.01.2024 | 1-2 | Herbert Haas | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TTC München-Neuhausen V | 4:8 | ||
2-2 | Stephan Haiker | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
09.02.2024 | 3-4 | Josef Moser | 1:3 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSV Neuried V | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Florian Ulrich | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Gerd Höffner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 3-4 | André Mallek | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 V | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Royel Alfonso Chapman-Sanchez | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
3-1 | Herbert Buhmaier | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 7:11 | ||||
17.04.2024 | 3-4 | Stefan Emilian | 1:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt III | 0:8 | |
19.04.2024 | 3-4 | Stefan Rothhaß | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | TSV Forstenried V | 6:8 |
3-3 | Simon Hoffmann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||
3-1 | Steffen Burkert | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Timo Forsthofer |
Hans Welker
Matthias Mergans |
3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 5:8 | |
02.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Matthias Kratzer |
Stefan Rothhaß
Thomas Hoffmann |
3:2 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 16:14 | 4:8 |
15.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Timo Forsthofer |
Andrei Tudor
Moritz Menz |
3:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:3 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Timo Forsthofer |
Robert Jung
Hans Pickl |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:8 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Gerhard Wimmer |
Alexander Dipping
Kien Mai |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:8 | ||
20.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Timo Forsthofer |
Franz Hans
Dilyana Pavlova |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:1 | |
29.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Leo Lengemann |
Benjamin Wolf
Miriam Wiemer |
2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:6 |
31.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Timo Forsthofer |
Herbert Haas
Stephan Haiker |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:8 | ||
09.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Leo Lengemann |
Josef Högl
Josef Moser |
2:3 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 6:8 |
01.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Leo Lengemann |
Drenusha Kackini
Royel Alfonso Chapman-Sanchez |
0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 7:7 | ||
17.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Leo Lengemann |
Dennis Zander
Stefan Emilian |
1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 0:8 | |
19.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Leo Lengemann |
Christoph Heidbüchel
Stefan Rothhaß |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 6:8 |