Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | 2-1 | Renè Horak | 0:3 | 12:14 | 13:15 | 9:11 | Lichtenauer SC V | 4:10 | ||
2-2 | Joachim Wolf | 3:2 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 16:14 | |||
2-4 | Gebhard Damerius | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 4:11 | |||
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Christian Schilde | 1:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf VI | 2:12 | |
2-2 | Sylvia Anders | 0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Martina Schulte | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
13.10.2021 | 3-4 | Danny Grebarsche | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf V | 4:10 | ||
4-4 | Roland Hielscher | 2:3 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||
2-4 | Ines Perthel | 1:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Steffen Berger | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | SV Rochsburg 03 III | 0:14 | ||
1-1 | Ronny Schinke | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Mirko Mühler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
04.11.2021 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Leuschel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | SV 1920 Herrenhaide III | 3:11 | ||
2-2 | Sylvia Flieher | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Alexander Naumann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Petro Schubert | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 16:18 | 3:11 | SV Wacker Auerswalde IV | 1:13 | |
1-1 | Heiko Rösch | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Johannes Wirth | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
26.03.2022 | 2-1 | Hans-Jürgen Misch | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau III | 0:14 |
2-2 | Peter Wolf | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
2-4 | René Heinrich | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
03.04.2022 | 1-2 | Luis Bretschneider | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | Lichtenauer SC IV | 2:12 | ||
2-2 | Gebhard Damerius | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
4-2 | Michael Hoberg | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
30.04.2022 | 2-1 | Philipp Friebel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TTV Burgstädt VIII | 10:4 | ||
2-2 | Horst Ehrlich | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||
2-4 | Peter Jensch | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Bastian Müller |
Renè Horak
Gebhard Damerius |
0:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 4:10 | ||
09.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Bastian Müller |
Sylvia Anders
Martina Schulte |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:12 | |
13.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Frank Anderssohn |
Volker Schwalm
Ines Perthel |
0:3 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:10 | ||
16.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Bastian Müller |
Steffen Berger
Mirko Mühler |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:14 | ||
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Bastian Müller |
Sylvia Flieher
Alexander Naumann |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 3:11 |
13.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Bastian Müller |
Johannes Wirth
Steffi Rehn |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 1:13 | ||
26.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Bastian Müller |
Peter Wolf
René Heinrich |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 0:14 | ||
30.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Bastian Müller |
Lothar Schlarbaum
Philipp Friebel |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 16:18 | 11:8 | 10:4 |