Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Denis Bauk | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | PSV München V | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Alexander Brambach | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:13 | ||||
29.09.2023 | 2-1 | David Staudt | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | SpVgg Thalkirchen XII | 5:8 |
1-1 | Noel Ruhland | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Andres Heinl | 2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Christoph Walldorf | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TSV Forstenried VII | 4:8 |
1-1 | Paul Tscheuschner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Jens-Jonathan Vonau | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Gustav Philipp | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt V | 3:8 | |
2-2 | Anton Berchtold | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Matthias Benn | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | FC Hertha München II | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Dieter Müncheberg | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Sascha Glasner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
08.12.2023 | 3-4 | Robert Palmer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TTC München-Neuhausen VI | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Mervan Zupljanin | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
11.12.2023 | 1-2 | Robert Motschenbach | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 VI | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Michelle Schieber | 1:3 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 4-3 | Günter Kruse | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 12:14 | SpVgg Thalkirchen X | 1:8 | |
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Robert Motschenbach | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:9 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 VI | 6:8 | |
2-2 | André Mallek | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
2-4 | Michelle Schieber | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 3:11 | |||
16.02.2024 | 2-1 | Günter Kruse | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | SpVgg Thalkirchen XII | 8:3 | ||
2-2 | Heiko Jegodtka | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:14 | ||||
04.03.2024 | 2-1 | Christoph Walldorf | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TSV Forstenried VII | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Paul Tscheuschner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 2-1 | Miguel Schick | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TSV Neuried VIII | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Olav Stüwe | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:3 | ||||
2-4 | Wolfgang Olbort | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
26.03.2024 | 1-2 | Heba Mohseni | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | PSV München V | 3:8 | |
1-1 | Rafael Böffgen | 1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
05.04.2024 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Gartmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SC Au V | 1:8 | ||
1-1 | Malte Hornbergs | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Eike Bergmann |
Alexander Brambach
Beno Huynh |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 2:8 | |
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Eike Bergmann |
Noel Ruhland
Andres Heinl |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:8 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Eike Bergmann |
Christoph Walldorf
Jens-Jonathan Vonau |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 4:8 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Victor Freixa |
Gustav Philipp
Timo Ernst |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 3:8 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Eike Bergmann |
Dieter Müncheberg
Udo Möller |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 7:7 | ||
08.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Hossein Badbanchi |
Dirk Hillenhagen
Mervan Zupljanin |
3:1 | 15:13 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:8 | |
11.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Eike Bergmann |
Robert Motschenbach
Stefanie Tertelmann |
2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 0:8 |
26.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Hossein Badbanchi |
Joachim Kopp
Lutz Gutenberger |
2:3 | 17:15 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 1:8 |
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Victor Freixa |
André Mallek
Michelle Schieber |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:8 |
16.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Simon Leonhard Pototzky |
Sören Buchholz
Johannes Hupe |
3:1 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:3 | |
04.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Eike Bergmann |
Paul Tscheuschner
Anton Karlinski |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
15.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Eike Bergmann |
Claudia Kauffmann
Wolfgang Olbort |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 7:7 | ||
26.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Eike Bergmann |
Elias Marques Martins
Leonidas Melka |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 3:8 |
05.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Eike Bergmann |
Wolfgang Gartmann
Bernd Klupsch |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:8 |