Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | 3-4 | Erik Rehwagen | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | SV Eppendorf II | 3:11 | ||
4-4 | Max Fischer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 5:11 | ||||
2-4 | Silvio Richter | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
23.09.2021 | 4-3 | Patrick Keller | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß IV | 10:4 | |
4-4 | Benjamin Vetter | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
4-2 | Kenny Wächtler | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
04.11.2021 | 4-3 | Thomas Heinrich | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | SV Saxonia Freiberg VII | 8:6 |
4-4 | Katja Schreiber | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
4-2 | Timo Drewning | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
09.11.2021 | 4-3 | Roberto Hötzel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf | 1:13 | ||
3-3 | Tom Bellmann | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | |||||
1-3 | Olav Hellwig | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 3:11 | ||||
06.04.2022 | 3-4 | Enrico Jäger | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TSV 1888 Falkenau II | 7:7 |
4-4 | Frank Seltmann | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:5 | |||
2-4 | Andreas Börnge | 1:3 | 5:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
19.04.2022 | 3-4 | Timon Langner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TSV 1888 Falkenau III | 4:10 | ||
4-4 | Tim Lieder | 2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
2-4 | Pascal Klasbeck | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
28.04.2022 | 4-3 | Manfred Kandler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 12:10 | Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg III | 12:2 | ||
4-4 | Uwe Leuoth | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
4-2 | Tom Hofmann | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 15:17 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Ingolf John |
Uwe Krämer
Silvio Richter |
0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||
23.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Ingolf John |
Ronny Heinitz
Patrick Keller |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:4 | ||
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Ingolf John |
Sascha Glöckner
Timo Drewning |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:6 |
09.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Ingolf John |
Tom Bellmann
Roberto Hötzel |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 1:13 | ||
06.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Ingolf John |
Andreas Börnge
Frank Seltmann |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 | |
19.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Ingolf John |
Florian Langner
Pascal Klasbeck |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 4:10 |
28.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Ingolf John |
Uwe Leuoth
Tom Hofmann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:2 |