Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | 1-4 | Ralf Hübner | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | SV Borsdorf II | 9:9 | |
1-1 | Wilhelm Kniza | 3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | |||
1-3 | Karsten Schneeweiß | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
1-2 | Dietmar Graul | 3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 14:16 | 11:2 | |||
22.09.2021 | 2-1 | Felix Bernhard | 1:3 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TTC Großpösna III | 7:10 | |
1-1 | Frank Just | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Felix Peisker | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:3 | |||||
4-1 | Maria Gebhardt | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
27.09.2021 | 1-4 | Jan Burckhardt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 8:11 | SV Geithain II | 10:5 | ||
1-1 | Ina Fließbach | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Robert Scheibe | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 2-1 | Mario Glatz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TTV 96 Grimma | 10:2 | ||
1-1 | Frank Stawitzke | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | |||
3-1 | Jürgen Reimer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:8 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 4-3 | Ronny Läuschner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:9 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna II | 10:3 | ||
4-4 | Jürgen Kern | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
4-2 | Reinhard Böttcher | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:5 | ||||
17.03.2022 | 3-2 | Max Quedenbaum | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | TTC 1956 Colditz II | 6:10 |
2-2 | Robert Schade | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||
4-2 | Felix Quedenbaum | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
1-2 | Anke Heinig | 0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
21.03.2022 | 1-4 | Jürgen Loos | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | SV Prießnitz | 10:3 | |
1-1 | Holger Loos | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Winfried Zetzsche | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
06.04.2022 | 3-2 | Thomas Schmidt | 2:3 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:13 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 10:6 |
2-2 | Lutz John | 1:3 | 11:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||||
4-2 | René Zehrfeld | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:6 | ||||
1-2 | Tom Kalbitz | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Norman Gebhardt |
Karsten Schneeweiß
Ralf Hübner |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:9 |
22.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Klaus Meißner |
Felix Peisker
Felix Bernhard |
1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:10 | |
27.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Klaus Meißner |
Robert Scheibe
Ralf Büchner |
1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:5 | |
15.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Klaus Meißner |
Frank Stawitzke
Mario Glatz |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 10:2 |
01.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Klaus Meißner |
Ronny Läuschner
Jürgen Kern |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 10:3 | ||
17.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Klaus Meißner |
Anke Heinig
Robert Schade |
1:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 6:10 | |
21.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Klaus Meißner |
Paul Wagner
Holger Loos |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:3 | |
06.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Jan Müller |
Lutz John
Thomas Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 10:6 |