Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10.2023 | 1-2 | Ingbert Thiem | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:0 | 8:11 | 6:11 | RVB Schorkendorf III | 8:2 |
1-1 | Egid Knoch | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
26.10.2023 | 3-4 | Benjamin Bertl | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TSV Gemünda | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Adrian Voit | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||||
08.11.2023 | 2-1 | Hartmut Schwanert | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TSV Untersiemau VI | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Heinrich Barthelmann | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Dressel | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TSV Scherneck VI | 8:2 |
2-2 | Jennifer Dressel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
27.11.2023 | 2-1 | Sandro Pop | 3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTC Wohlbach VII | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Konrad Kraus | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | |||
12.12.2023 | 1-2 | Sergej Kostin | 2:3 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch III | 2:8 |
2-2 | Henrik Rehberg | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | ||||
14.12.2023 | 2-1 | Bernd Schleicher | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:9 | SpVgg Dietersdorf | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Rebecca Nitzsche | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
15.01.2024 | 1-2 | Jörg Voit | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TSV Gemünda II | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Matthias Malsch | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||
24.01.2024 | 1-2 | Henry Sonanini | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch III | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Henrik Rehberg | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Erich Rottmann | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:1 | RVB Schorkendorf III | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Ingbert Thiem | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | ||||
26.02.2024 | 2-1 | Hartmut Schwanert | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TSV Untersiemau VI | 10:0 | |
1-1 | Nicolai Greiner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 13:11 | |||||
05.04.2024 | 1-2 | André Nitzsche | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SpVgg Dietersdorf | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Bernd Schleicher | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Robert Pechauf |
Egid Knoch
Ingbert Thiem |
2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:2 |
26.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Karin Mania |
Adrian Voit
Benjamin Bertl |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 0:10 | ||
08.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Robert Schunk |
Hartmut Schwanert
Heinrich Barthelmann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Christian Ender |
Tim Struppert
Fabian Ettrich |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
27.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Christian Ender |
Rene Abt
Uwe Bohl |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
12.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Christian Ender |
Robin Franke
Dirk Kummer |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 2:8 |
14.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Robert Schunk |
Bernd Schleicher
Rebecca Nitzsche |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:2 |
15.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Christian Ender |
Michael Bertl
Joachim Estenfelder |
3:1 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:6 | |
24.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Thilo Schmidt |
Henrik Rehberg
Henry Sonanini |
3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 7:3 |
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Ender |
Ingbert Thiem
Daniel Moritz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:2 | ||
26.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Thilo Schmidt |
Nicolai Greiner
Hartmut Schwanert |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 10:0 | ||
05.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Matthias Hüttl |
André Nitzsche
Bernd Schleicher |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 21:23 | 5:5 |