Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | 3-4 | Julia Ludwig | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | SPV Altmittweida | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Katharina Berger | 1:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
2-4 | Xenia Kaminski | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | |||||
12.09.2020 | 3-4 | Christina Behrens | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | TSG Markkleeberg | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Heike Rudzik | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | ||||
2-4 | Silka Funke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
19.09.2020 | 3-4 | Katrin Roch | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 3:11 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 8:3 | |
4-4 | Petra Irmscher | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
24.09.2020 | 3-4 | Titus Klose | 2:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz II | 6:9 |
4-4 | Ronald Kamp | 1:3 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | ||||
26.09.2020 | 4-3 | Sylvia Hoffmann | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf II | 1:8 | |
3-3 | Isabell Stiegler | 2:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
27.09.2020 | 3-4 | Wiebke Lindner | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:12 | HSG Mittweida | 7:7 |
4-4 | Brita Koopmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
2-4 | Celine Eulitz | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
10.10.2020 | 4-3 | Daniela Pflug | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:13 | Post SV Plauen | 6:8 |
4-4 | Jeannine Wölfel | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 14:16 | 5:11 | ||||
4-2 | Sara Rosinski | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Barbara Schneider |
Peggy Berger
Xenia Kaminski |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:7 | ||
12.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Michelle Grünberg |
Astrid Funke
Heike Rudzik |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 | ||
19.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Lydia Klemm |
Jana Hahn
Daniela Freyer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:3 | ||
24.09.2020 | D1-D2 | Martin Fintzel |
Titus Klose
Ronald Kamp |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 | |
26.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Lydia Klemm |
Maria Schmidt
Iris Edelmann |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 1:8 | |
27.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Lydia Klemm |
Brita Koopmann
Anne Pintaske |
3:1 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:7 | |
10.10.2020 | D1-D1 | Barbara Schneider |
Alena Hryzakova
Daniela Pflug |
2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 |