Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2022 | 3-4 | Farzin Hojjat | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 4:11 | 11:9 | TTC Langweid II | 3:9 | |
08.10.2022 | 1-2 | Jette Schwitzky | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 11:6 | TSV Murnau | 8:2 |
2-2 | Monika Pfaller | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||
08.10.2022 | 1-2 | Christine Hugel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SC Burgrain | 10:0 | ||
2-2 | Elena Pencheva | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
09.10.2022 | 4-3 | Sandra Maiershofer | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TTC Langweid II | 4:6 |
4-4 | Anna Kaps | 1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
15.10.2022 | 3-4 | Ulyana Starshinova | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TSG Thannhausen | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Lisa-Mia Tjarks | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 4-3 | Laura Raub | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Claudia Edelhäuser | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
29.10.2022 | 3-4 | Mareike Pfeifer | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 1:9 | |
4-4 | Eva Xintian Gao | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
05.11.2022 | 1-2 | Petra Sabath | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TSV Stötten a. A. II | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Bettina Bader | 3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 3-4 | Emilia Schorr | 1:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | FC Bayern München | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Anda Qeku | 2:3 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 1:11 | |||
20.11.2022 | 3-4 | Julia Holz | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTC Birkland | 3:7 |
3-3 | Lena Berchtold | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 5:11 | |||
03.12.2022 | 2-1 | Daniela Mühlberger | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | TV Prittriching | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Michaela Stempfel | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 2-1 | Chiara Haser | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TV Boos 1924 | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Emma Utz | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 13:11 | ||||
29.01.2023 | 3-4 | Martina Kraus | 1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Luisa Bruch | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Richard Schremmer |
Anastasia Kitaev
Michael Wipplinger |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 3:9 |
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Pia Hallmann |
Bärbl Moosmang
Bettina Mattern |
3:1 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 8:2 | |
08.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Pia Hallmann |
Elena Pencheva
Birgit Pössinger |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:0 | ||
09.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Pia Hallmann |
Barbara Seiler
Sandra Maiershofer |
1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 4:6 | |
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Pia Hallmann |
Anastasiia Khachaturova
Ulyana Starshinova |
2:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 3:7 |
29.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Julia Heel |
Sophie Ott
Laura Raub |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | ||
29.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Pia Hallmann |
Lea Fath
Eva Xintian Gao |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
05.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Johanna Lutz |
Annika Roth
Marina Höhensteiger |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:4 |
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Ute Speer |
Emilia Schorr
Anda Qeku |
3:2 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 3:7 |
20.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Pia Hallmann |
Patricia Weishäupl
Lena Berchtold |
2:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 3:7 |
03.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Pia Hallmann |
Barbara Kleinhans
Doris Hammer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
28.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Pia Hallmann |
Chiara Haser
Emma Utz |
2:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:4 |
29.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Jasmin Kandler |
Lena Kramm
Martina Kraus |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 2:8 |