Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Anton Lukas | 1:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | SV Haimhausen II | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Christoph Kreutz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Grzegorz Gruszka | 2:3 | 17:15 | 11:2 | 0:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | |||
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Werner Thumm | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:3 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld V | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Moritz Wiemer | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Falko Steinborn | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
26.10.2023 | 1-2 | Stefan Lazar | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | SV Lohhof e.V. V | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Martin Gebhardt | 2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:11 | |||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Heribert Seifert | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SV Weichs II | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Max Fastus | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Marc Püschel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | TSV Dachau 65 XII | 3:8 | ||
1-1 | Wolfgang Maier | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Rink | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TSV Bergkirchen II | 4:8 | ||
1-1 | Markus Sterl | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Peter Albrecht | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
13.12.2023 | 1-2 | Peter Egert | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 6:11 | Post SV Dachau | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Hans Joachim Hentschel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
4-2 | Sonja Kolletzky | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 3-4 | Jürgen Michl | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SpVgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Wolfgang Block | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | |||
23.02.2024 | 3-4 | Siegmund Pitters | 0:3 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 5:11 | SV Lohhof e.V. III | 3:8 | ||
3-3 | Wolfgang Preischl | 0:3 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Christopher Bugner | 2:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | |||
01.03.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas Rink | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSV Bergkirchen II | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Peter Albrecht | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||||
04.03.2024 | 4-3 | Heiko Herold | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | SV Weichs II | 2:8 |
3-3 | Heinz Herold | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 4-3 | Joseph Herde | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SV Lohhof e.V. V | 8:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Shuaib Kunhabdulla |
Anton Lukas
Thomas Linseisen |
3:2 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:7 |
29.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Karsten Siemsglüss |
Moritz Wiemer
Werner Thumm |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:8 | ||
26.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Shuaib Kunhabdulla |
Stefan Lazar
Zlatko Maticevic |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:4 | |
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Daniel Kudoke |
Max Fastus
Joachim Werner |
0:3 | 15:17 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Shuaib Kunhabdulla |
Wolfgang Maier
Florian Bartels |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:8 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Shuaib Kunhabdulla |
Markus Sterl
Thomas Rink |
2:3 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:8 |
13.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Lothar Noethe |
Peter Egert
Sonja Kolletzky |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:6 |
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Michael Frinzel |
Jürgen Michl
Wolfgang Block |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 8:2 | ||
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Marcel Lauterwasser |
Wolfgang Preischl
Siegmund Pitters |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:8 |
01.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Karsten Siemsglüss |
Markus Sterl
Thomas Rink |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 2:8 | ||
04.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Daniel Kudoke |
Heribert Seifert
Heiko Herold |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Shuaib Kunhabdulla |
Martin Gebhardt
Joseph Herde |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 8:0 |