Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | 2-1 | Marcus Funke | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig II | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Chris Rabe | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Tilo Glausch | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Dieter Tittel | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig V | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Norman Viehrig | 1:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | ||||
1-3 | Reiner Niltop | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 13:11 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Matthias Grube | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd IV | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Samir Krasilshscikov | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||
3-1 | Andreas Hasselhorst | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
02.11.2021 | 2-1 | Andreas Schuck | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | SG ISO Leipzig | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Ingolf Bretschneider | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Matthias Gaunitz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Marcel Nitz | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig II | 5:9 |
1-1 | Frank Günther | 1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | ||||
1-3 | Jakob Remde | 3:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:5 | |||
11.03.2022 | 1-2 | Klaus-Peter Latza | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig VII | 7:7 |
1-1 | Thomas Neugebauer | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | David Schilmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:4 | ||||
22.03.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Kayser | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TSV Einheit Lindenthal II | 11:3 | |
1-1 | Nick Korte | 3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
3-1 | Tilo Monjau | 3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Tom Wegner |
Chris Rabe
Marcus Funke |
3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 4:10 |
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Tom Wegner |
Norman Viehrig
Dieter Tittel |
2:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 |
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Tom Wegner |
Samir Krasilshscikov
Matthias Grube |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 |
02.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Tom Wegner |
Ingolf Bretschneider
Robert Schilling |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 4:10 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Marco Reinsberger |
Frank Günther
Marcel Nitz |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | |
11.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Tom Wegner |
Thomas Neugebauer
Klaus-Peter Latza |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 7:7 | ||
22.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Tom Wegner |
Nick Korte
Thomas Kayser |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:3 |