Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | 4-3 | André Seifert | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:6 | TSV Kleinhartmannsdorf II | 12:2 | ||
4-4 | unbekannt/wird nachgenannt | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
4-2 | Frank Peters | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
21.09.2021 | 4-3 | Christian Vago | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | Hilbersdorfer SV III | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Sarah Rätzel | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | |||
1-3 | Andre Hammerschmidt | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
30.09.2021 | 4-3 | Hans-Dieter Schubert | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | Hilbersdorfer SV II | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Dirk Schröder | 3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | |||
4-2 | Roland Butze | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
07.10.2021 | 3-4 | Paul Langkabel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf III | 13:1 | ||
3-3 | Enrico Schmidt | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Bodo Scholz | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
14.10.2021 | 4-3 | Patrick Keller | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß V | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Alexander Thümer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
4-2 | Ronny Heinitz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
15.10.2021 | 4-3 | Arndt Boucsein | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SV Eppendorf IV | 11:3 | |
3-3 | Nico Seifert | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 13:11 | |||||
1-3 | Karsten Helbig | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | |||
04.11.2021 | 4-3 | Sebastian Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:6 | SV Saxonia Freiberg VIII | 10:4 | ||
4-4 | Marcel Schmieder | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
4-2 | Rainer Oehme | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
07.04.2022 | 4-3 | Katja Schreiber | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SV Saxonia Freiberg VI | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Sven Gärtner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
4-2 | Dagmar Hänel | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
29.04.2022 | 4-3 | Marc Presse | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:3 | SG Erdmannsdorf II | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Sabine Mähnert | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | ||||
1-3 | Tony Seyfert | 2:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Schneider |
Fabian Lange
Frank Peters |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 12:2 | ||
21.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Schneider |
Andre Hammerschmidt
Sarah Rätzel |
3:0 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 7:7 | ||
30.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Andreas Köhler |
Eberhard Griebsch
Roland Butze |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:7 | |
07.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Schneider |
Bodo Scholz
Michael Liebhaber |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 13:1 | |
14.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Lothar Stein |
Thomas Nowak
Alexander Thümer |
3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:8 |
15.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Wirth |
Uwe Wollgramm
Arndt Boucsein |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Schneider |
Norbert Keller
Marcel Schmieder |
2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:4 |
07.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Jens Petereit |
Dagmar Hänel
Sven Gärtner |
0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:5 | ||
29.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Alexius Klügl |
Tony Seyfert
Moritz Schönherr |
1:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 6:8 |