Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 4-3 | Ina Beinroth | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TTV Markranstädt II | 11:3 | ||
4-4 | Roland Spindler | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:3 | ||||
4-2 | Michael Schmidt | 3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
24.09.2021 | 3-4 | Michael Berth | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:8 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig IV | 11:3 | |
4-4 | Annika Remde | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Uwe Merker | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Felix Lutset | 3:1 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | SV Makkabi Leipzig | 10:4 | |
4-4 | Volodimir Filipovych | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Georgiy Jkhilman | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
05.11.2021 | 3-4 | Peter Meyer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | Turbine Leipzig | 12:2 | ||
3-3 | Dominik Heyne | 2:3 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||
3-1 | Alice Ullmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 4-3 | Eberhard Wagner | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | Leipziger SV Südwest III | 11:3 | |
3-3 | Rainer Barzynski | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Michael Knossalla | 2:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
18.03.2022 | 3-4 | Andrea Schmidt | 2:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:0 | 9:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd V | 9:5 |
4-4 | Martin Ackermann | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | |||
2-4 | Thomas Kowalski | 1:3 | 11:13 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 5:11 | ||||
25.03.2022 | 3-4 | Klaus Hellwig | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla IV | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Steven Hechler | 3:1 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Hai Nam Vu | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Christian Clayton |
Ina Beinroth
Michael Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Christian Clayton |
Roger Pieroh
Annika Remde |
3:1 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Christian Clayton |
Valeriy Aleksandrovych
Felix Lutset |
0:3 | 15:17 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 10:4 | ||
05.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Christian Clayton |
Andreas Radke
Peter Meyer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:2 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Matthias Wehling |
Eberhard Wagner
Rainer Barzynski |
3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:3 |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Christian Clayton |
Andrea Schmidt
Helga Sommermeier |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
25.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Andree Gauer |
Steven Hechler
Klaus Hellwig |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:3 |