Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Weber | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | TSV Ebersberg II | 8:1 |
3-3 | Peter Pihale | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 4-3 | Markus Rieder | 1:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TSV Feldkirchen II | 1:8 | |
3-3 | Roland Friedl | 1:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
08.11.2023 | 2-1 | Marcel Hofbauer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ESV München-Ost IV | 3:8 |
2-2 | Andreas Rothe | 2:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||
15.11.2023 | 2-1 | Sven Brodersen | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Peter Gassner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
2-4 | Christian Woelfel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
16.11.2023 | 1-2 | Robert Wäsler | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ASV Glonn II | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Thomas Wersche | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Rasso Graber | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTC Perlach III | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Yashovardhan Singh | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
06.12.2023 | 3-4 | Jonas Berendt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 3:8 | ||
3-3 | André Duwel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Thomas Krüger | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
10.01.2024 | 3-4 | Nico Striegl | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:6 | SV Heimstetten | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Dominik Daiberl | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | |||
3-1 | Tom Priewasser | 1:3 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
19.02.2024 | 3-4 | Ulrich Kaiser | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Ebersberg II | 8:3 | |
4-4 | Josef Carpus | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | |||
29.02.2024 | 3-4 | Holger Bonell | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben | 8:4 | |
4-4 | Martin Schönweitz | 2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 7:11 | |||
12.04.2024 | 3-4 | Dominik Daiberl | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SV Heimstetten | 8:6 |
4-4 | Andreas Merrath | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
2-4 | Stefan Striegl | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
19.04.2024 | 4-3 | André Duwel | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 4:11 | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Jonas Berendt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Pleier |
Pascal Kliese
Ulrich Kaiser |
3:1 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:1 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Pleier |
Sebastian Blum
Fabian Rieder |
1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:8 | |
08.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Roland Sarnes |
Stefan Schaubrenner
Thomas Martin |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 3:8 | |
15.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Roland Sarnes |
Sven Brodersen
Martin Schönweitz |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 7:7 | |
16.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Roland Sarnes |
Robert Wäsler
Thomas Wersche |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:3 | |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Martin Pleier |
Rasso Graber
Aditya Singh |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
06.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Pleier |
Thomas Krüger
Bernhard Seel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 3:8 | ||
10.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Armin Fuchs |
Tom Priewasser
Nico Striegl |
3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:7 | |
19.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus König |
Ulrich Kaiser
Josef Carpus |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:3 | ||
29.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Markus König |
Peter Gassner
Holger Bonell |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:4 | |
12.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus König |
Stefan Striegl
Andreas Merrath |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:6 |
19.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Roland Sarnes |
Ernst Bergmayr
Jonas Berendt |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 |