Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Johannes Wutte | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSV Hofolding | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Florian Eckstein | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | |||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Felix Holzwart | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ASV Glonn | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Bernhard Friedl | 3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | |||
26.10.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Ohnheiser | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 16:18 | 12:10 | 7:11 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten II | 3:7 |
1-1 | Maksim Klochikhin | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
23.11.2023 | 2-1 | David Kohn | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TSV Waldtrudering | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Berl | 2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 12:14 | |||
20.01.2024 | 1-2 | Lasse Reichel | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TSV Ebersberg | 5:5 |
1-1 | Rupert Lang | 1:3 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 2:11 | 7:11 | ||||
24.02.2024 | 1-2 | Robert Fallica | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TSV Ottobrunn II | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Oliver Ayoub | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:14 | ||||
24.02.2024 | 1-2 | Thomas Leisner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 12:14 | TSV Steinhöring 1950 | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Benedikt Moser | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 2-1 | Vincent Richter | 1:3 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 11:13 | TSV Hofolding | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Florian Eckstein | 1:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | ||||
09.03.2024 | 1-2 | Benedikt Pöllmann | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TSV Feldkirchen | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Christian von der Lippe | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
22.03.2024 | 2-1 | Bastian Wagner | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ASV Glonn | 7:3 |
1-1 | Felix Holzwart | 3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
02.04.2024 | 2-1 | Michael Ohnheiser | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten II | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Maksim Klochikhin | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | |||||
13.04.2024 | 1-2 | David Kohn | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSV Waldtrudering | 8:2 |
1-1 | Andreas Berl | 3:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | |||
19.04.2024 | 2-1 | Julian Inkis | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | FC Bayern München VI | 6:4 |
1-1 | Ludwig Kreitmaier | 0:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Weisbein |
Vincent Richter
Maximilian Keefer |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Weisbein |
Peter Ristok
Robert Wäsler |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 7:3 | |
26.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Weisbein |
Maksim Klochikhin
Mirko Barone |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | ||
23.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Weisbein |
David Kohn
Kurt Dawidowitsch |
3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:6 | |
20.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Tu To Le |
Lasse Reichel
Julius Reichel |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 5:5 | ||
24.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Tu To Le |
Markus Brand
Andreas Schremper |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
24.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Tu To Le |
Thomas Leisner
Hans Stefani |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 | |
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Tu To Le |
Philipp Göldner
Florian Pitz |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 2:8 | ||
09.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Tu To Le |
Sebastian Baade
Matthias Friedl |
1:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |
22.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Tu To Le |
Bernhard Friedl
Peter Ristok |
1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:3 | |
02.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Aditya Singh |
Maksim Klochikhin
Mirko Barone |
2:3 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 4:6 |
13.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Aditya Singh |
Andreas Berl
Andreas Klumpp |
2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 8:2 |
19.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Aditya Singh |
Gloria György
Paul Günther |
1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 6:4 |