Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | 2-1 | Klaus Meißner | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | TTV 1990 Wurzen III | 9:9 |
1-1 | Rainer Hessel | 2:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 10:12 | |||
3-1 | Luce Barton | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
4-1 | Norman Gebhardt | 1:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
21.09.2021 | 4-3 | Robert Schade | 3:1 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTC 1956 Colditz II | 10:7 | |
4-4 | Max Quedenbaum | 0:3 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 2:11 | |||||
4-2 | Ingo Gaudlitz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
4-1 | Felix Quedenbaum | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Glaser | 3:0 | 11:2 | 15:13 | 11:6 | TSV Fremdiswalde II | 9:9 | ||
1-1 | Jörg Eckelmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
3-1 | Michael Paitz | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||
4-1 | Tom Kalbitz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
10.11.2021 | 2-1 | Nils Widera | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Großpösna III | 10:5 |
1-1 | Norman Knöfler | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Maria Gebhardt | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
4-1 | Felix Bernhard | 3:0 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||||
08.03.2022 | 4-3 | Lutz John | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 9:9 | |
4-4 | Thomas Schmidt | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
4-2 | Tom Kalbitz | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
4-1 | René Zehrfeld | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:5 | ||||
18.03.2022 | 2-1 | Ralf Büchner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SV Geithain II | 10:7 | ||
1-1 | Robert Scheibe | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Ina Fließbach | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 14:12 | |||||
4-1 | Jan Burckhardt | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | |||
22.03.2022 | 1-4 | Friedheim Heinker | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:2 | SV Prießnitz | 10:8 | ||
1-1 | Holger Loos | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | ||||
1-3 | Jürgen Loos | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
1-2 | Paul Wagner | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||
05.04.2022 | 4-3 | Mario Glatz | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTV 96 Grimma | 10:2 | ||
4-4 | Uwe Naumann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
4-2 | Frank Stawitzke | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Graul |
Luce Barton
Klaus Meißner |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 9:9 | ||
21.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Graul |
Ingo Gaudlitz
Robert Schade |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 10:7 |
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Graul |
Tom Kalbitz
Thomas Glaser |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:9 |
10.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Graul |
Felix Bernhard
Nils Widera |
3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 10:5 | |
08.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Graul |
René Zehrfeld
Tom Kalbitz |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 9:9 | ||
18.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Graul |
Robert Scheibe
Ralf Büchner |
0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:7 | ||
22.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Graul |
Holger Loos
Paul Wagner |
1:3 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 10:8 | |
05.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Paul Patzschke |
Ranko Balog
Uwe Naumann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 10:2 |