Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Markus Jeschke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig II | 11:3 | ||
2-2 | Tilo Neubert | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | unbekannt/wird nachgenannt | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Leonid Ivasov | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 II | 9:5 |
2-2 | Peter Becker | 3:1 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
2-4 | Vincent Moll | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
06.10.2021 | 1-2 | Said Ayadi | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | SV Lindenau 1848 III | 4:10 | |
2-2 | Ole Willnow | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Wolf Schneider | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Claus Gensel | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig VI | 9:5 |
2-2 | Jens-Uwe Boesner | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | ||||
2-4 | unbekannt/wird nachgenannt | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 3-4 | Rainer Barzynski | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | Leipziger SV Südwest III | 11:3 | |
4-4 | Eberhard Wagner | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | ||||
2-4 | Andreas Liebermann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:13 | |||||
04.03.2022 | 1-2 | Maiko Frenz | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:3 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 15 | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Lars Wittchen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Clemens Geisel | 3:1 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:8 | ||||
11.03.2022 | 3-4 | Stefan Laut | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:4 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg | 10:4 | |
3-3 | Mario Heyde | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Ronny Frommherz | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 20:18 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
15.03.2022 | 3-4 | Heino Brondtke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:5 | SG Reudnitz 2011 III | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Michael Szedenik | 2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 9:11 | |||
2-4 | Patrick Delto | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 2-1 | Mahmoud Al Khudrawi | 0:3 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | SSV Stötteritz V | 2:12 | ||
1-1 | Cornelius Gärtner | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | ||||
3-1 | Ricardo Buchheim | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | ||||
01.04.2022 | 1-2 | Michael Rudolph | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:9 | Leipziger Sport-, Spiel-und Wanderverein "vital" II | 14:0 | |
1-1 | Gerlinde Roßner | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:5 | ||||
1-3 | Sebastian Mende | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Hendrick Köhler |
Markus Jeschke
Tilo Neubert |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Hendrick Köhler |
Leonid Ivasov
Peter Becker |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 9:5 | ||
06.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Hendrick Köhler |
Matthias Justra
Mike Kretschmann |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 4:10 | |
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Hendrick Köhler |
Claus Gensel
Mathias Wickel |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Mathias Kober |
Eberhard Wagner
Rainer Barzynski |
3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:3 |
04.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Hendrick Köhler |
Lars Wittchen
Marco Pratsch |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:6 | ||
11.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Franz Kirchner |
Mario Heyde
Tom Kindlein |
3:1 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:4 | |
18.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Hendrick Köhler |
Cornelius Gärtner
Ricardo Buchheim |
1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 2:12 | |
01.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Hendrick Köhler |
Gerlinde Roßner
Michael Rudolph |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 14:0 |