Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Bretthauer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SC München-Freimann II | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Sami Sabani | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Mei E | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
04.10.2023 | 2-1 | Christine Blatt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 12:10 | SpVgg Erdweg IV | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Norbert Römpke | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 1-2 | Nahla Ben Mosbah | 1:3 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ESV München-Freimann VI | 8:5 | |
1-1 | Hans Welker | 3:2 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:3 | |||
1-3 | Matthias Mergans | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
23.10.2023 | 3-4 | Savio Lindorfer | 2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld V | 1:8 |
23.11.2023 | 1-2 | Alexander Dipping | 3:2 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTC 1992 München V | 7:7 |
1-1 | Nithin Ramesha | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Kien Mai | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | |||
23.11.2023 | 2-1 | Denis Kajkus | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SV Weichs III | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Christoph Kilger | 2:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Clemens Brendel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Reinhard Weidinger | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTC 1992 München V | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Kien Mai | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Nithin Ramesha | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
19.01.2024 | 1-2 | Norbert Römpke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | SpVgg Erdweg IV | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Carsten Sehlke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 13:15 | |||||
29.01.2024 | 2-1 | Matthias Mergans | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ESV München-Freimann VI | 8:4 | |
1-1 | Ulf Holzmüller | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Joachim Grenner | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||
05.02.2024 | 1-2 | Sami Sabani | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SC München-Freimann II | 8:2 |
1-1 | Erwin Aumaier | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Renate Schneller-Rees | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 11:4 | TSV Milbertshofen V | 8:5 |
1-1 | Robert Foerster | 2:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Rudolf Behacker | 2:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 20:18 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
08.03.2024 | 1-2 | Werner Thumm | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld VII | 8:3 |
1-1 | Franz Hans | 3:0 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
11.03.2024 | 3-4 | Wolfgang Block | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:8 | SpVgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos | 6:8 |
3-3 | Jürgen Michl | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:11 | |||
3-1 | Arkadiusz Drozd | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 1-2 | Joachim Werner | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 3:11 | SV Weichs III | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Denis Kajkus | 2:3 | 15:13 | 12:14 | 12:14 | 15:13 | 3:11 | |||
1-3 | Clemens Brendel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||
18.03.2024 | 4-3 | Heinz Herold | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 5:11 | SV Weichs II | 8:5 | |
4-4 | Heiko Herold | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Ludwig Pemler |
Mei E
Hiep Duong Hoang |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:3 | |
04.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Mathias Liedl |
Holger Steinborn
Falk Schmaler |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 8:0 | ||
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Ludwig Pemler |
Hans Welker
Matthias Mergans |
1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 8:5 | |
23.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Albrecht |
Arno Dämpfert
Moritz Wiemer |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 1:8 | |
23.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ludwig Pemler |
Nithin Ramesha
Reinhard Weidinger |
3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:7 |
23.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Angelika Scherer |
Christoph Kilger
Denis Kajkus |
3:2 | 17:15 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:6 |
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Ludwig Pemler |
Reinhard Weidinger
Nithin Ramesha |
2:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:7 |
29.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Ludwig Pemler |
Ulf Holzmüller
Matthias Mergans |
1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:4 | |
05.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Ludwig Pemler |
Sami Sabani
Hiep Duong Hoang |
3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 8:2 | ||
01.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Ludwig Pemler |
Robert Jung
Hans Pickl |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:5 |
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Angelika Scherer |
Franz Hans
Michael Schaaf |
3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:3 | |
11.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Mathias Liedl |
Martin Osterauer
Jürgen Michl |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:8 | |
15.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Ludwig Pemler |
Denis Kajkus
Joachim Werner |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 | ||
18.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Rüger |
Max Fastus
Heinz Herold |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:5 |