Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2022 | 3-4 | Said Ayadi | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 II | 2:12 | ||
4-4 | Matthias Kramer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | Michael Müller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
16.09.2022 | 3-4 | Mariia Vasylieva | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IX | 2:12 | ||
3-3 | Martin Echterhoff | 2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Silvio Vogel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
21.09.2022 | 4-3 | Cornelius Gärtner | 3:2 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | SSV Stötteritz III | 6:8 |
3-3 | Tom Hering | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
1-3 | Christopher Maslowski | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
23.09.2022 | 3-4 | Stefan Gille | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig II | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Jakob Remde | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Marcel Nitz | 1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 6:11 | ||||
06.10.2022 | 3-4 | Niels Höllger | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig V | 4:10 | |
3-3 | Johannes Drechsler | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | René Schönheider | 0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
12.10.2022 | 3-4 | Gerald Schwalm | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | HSG DHfK Leipzig | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Jonny Wabbel | 1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Martin Rohden | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
23.11.2022 | 3-4 | Tim Delle | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla II | 2:12 | ||
4-4 | Tom Delle | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Thomas Hock | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Lutz Schultze |
Brian Ahlefeld
Michael Müller |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2:12 |
16.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Frank Hietzschold |
Goetz Morgenstern
Larysa Starikova |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 2:12 |
21.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Frank Hietzschold |
Christopher Maslowski
Felix Schmolke |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 6:8 |
23.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Tim Kluge |
Marcel Nitz
Stefan Gille |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:9 | |
06.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Vincent Merkel |
René Schönheider
Niels Höllger |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:10 | |
12.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Stefanie Zibis |
Thomas Wilke
Gerald Schwalm |
1:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | |
23.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Lutz Schultze |
Thomas Hock
Tim Delle |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 2:12 |