Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | 3-4 | Sebastian Liedtke | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig III | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | André Rümmler | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:2 | |||
3-1 | André Mattuschka | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
16.09.2021 | 3-4 | Jack Dietrich | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig III | 8:6 |
4-4 | Markus Müller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | |||||
2-4 | Sascha Kieslich | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | ||||
20.09.2021 | 3-4 | Jean-Luc Heinig | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:3 | SSV Stötteritz IV | 10:4 |
4-4 | Jonas Vogelgesang | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
2-4 | Bodo Kreuer | 1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
29.09.2021 | 3-4 | Michael Gründling | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Dieter Mischel | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:1 | ||||
3-1 | Thomas Giehl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Kraska | 1:3 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 14:16 | 10:12 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Sebastian Pospiech | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | |||
4-2 | Andreas Weiske | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 14:12 | ||||
03.11.2021 | 3-4 | Emil Rockenbauch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XI | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Duc Viet Phan | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Claudia Kupfer | 2:3 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
09.11.2021 | 3-4 | Frank Becher | 1:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 4:11 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Marcus Funke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
2-4 | Alexej Schlecht | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | ||||
10.11.2021 | 4-3 | Martin Exner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Hock | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Mirko Hunger | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
15.03.2022 | 4-3 | Finn Heinke | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla III | 2:12 | |
3-3 | Hai Nam Vu | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | |||||
1-3 | Marcel Babin | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | |||||
23.03.2022 | 3-4 | Steffen Glück | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:1 | SV Lindenau 1848 II | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Matthias Kramer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Michael Müller | 1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Lars Pabst |
André Mattuschka
André Rümmler |
2:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:6 |
16.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Daniel Artic |
Klaus-Thomas Fischer
Jack Dietrich |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 8:6 | |
20.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Thomas Schade |
Jean-Luc Heinig
Jonas Vogelgesang |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 10:4 | |
29.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Katja Herold |
Dieter Mischel
Michael Gründling |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:7 |
15.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Katja Herold |
Ronny Wegner
Andreas Weiske |
1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 5:9 | |
03.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Patrick Petzold |
Fabio Müller
Claudia Kupfer |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
09.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Daniel Artic |
Alexej Schlecht
Marcus Funke |
0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 5:9 | ||
10.11.2021 | D2-D2 | David Härtel |
Mirko Hunger
Martin Exner |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | ||
15.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Eric Lelanz |
Hai Nam Vu
Finn Heinke |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 2:12 | |
23.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Lars Pabst |
Said Ayadi
Matthias Kramer |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:8 |