Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 2-1 | Kai Peschke | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTC Waldheim | 9:5 |
2-2 | Robert Stemberg | 3:1 | 14:12 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||||
2-4 | Peter Peschke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
28.09.2021 | 2-1 | Henning Burkert | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TTVG Oederan-Falkenau IV | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Sebastian Held | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | Roland Stapf | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
02.11.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Langner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 4:10 | |
2-2 | Bernd Auerbach | 1:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
4-2 | Uwe Linke | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
09.11.2021 | 2-1 | Martin Kilbach | 1:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SV Saxonia Freiberg III | 4:10 | |
2-2 | Silvio Leuoth | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
2-4 | Alexander Weiß | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:14 | |||
22.03.2022 | 2-1 | Jens Bachmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SV Mulda 1879 | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Eric Rudolph | 3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
2-4 | Andreas Lindner | 1:3 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||||
05.04.2022 | 2-1 | Stefan Anker | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | TSV Erlau | 11:3 |
2-2 | Marcel Bemmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Holger Müller | 3:2 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||
12.04.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Ludwig | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SPV Altmittweida | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Rico Ludwig | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||
2-4 | Maurice Münch | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||
28.04.2022 | 1-2 | Olaf Meyer | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß II | 11:3 | |
2-2 | Stefan Oestreich | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Philipp Faltin | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Ralf Knackfuß |
Holm Tobias
Peter Peschke |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:5 | ||
28.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Ralf Knackfuß |
Henning Burkert
Johannes Wagner |
3:1 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:6 | |
02.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Ralf Knackfuß |
Bernd Auerbach
Uwe Linke |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 4:10 |
09.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Ralf Knackfuß |
Martin Kilbach
Silvio Leuoth |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:10 | ||
22.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Ralf Knackfuß |
Jens Bachmann
Andreas Lindner |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 |
05.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Ralf Knackfuß |
Holger Müller
Sven Grube |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |
12.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Ralf Knackfuß |
Ronny Matthes
Maurice Münch |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 5:9 |
28.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Ralf Knackfuß |
Olaf Meyer
Annalena Kunze |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:3 |