Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | 4-3 | Felix Bernhard | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TTC Großpösna III | 8:10 | |
4-4 | Norman Knöfler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Frank Just | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | ||||
4-1 | Maria Gebhardt | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Ina Fließbach | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:3 | SV Geithain II | 7:10 | ||
1-1 | Ralf Büchner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||||
3-1 | Robert Scheibe | 3:1 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 21:19 | 11:8 | ||||
4-1 | Jan Burckhardt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
28.10.2021 | 4-3 | Thomas Glaser | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TSV Fremdiswalde II | 10:5 | ||
4-4 | Jörg Eckelmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
4-2 | Matthias Liebelt | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
4-1 | Tom Kalbitz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 2-1 | Stefan Palme | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TTV 1990 Wurzen III | 3:10 | ||
1-1 | Norman Gebhardt | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | |||
3-1 | Klaus Meißner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
11.11.2021 | 4-3 | Robert Schade | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTC 1956 Colditz II | 10:6 | ||
4-4 | Max Quedenbaum | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:3 | ||||
4-2 | Ingo Gaudlitz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||||
4-1 | Felix Quedenbaum | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | ||||
23.03.2022 | 2-1 | Lutz John | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 8:10 | ||
1-1 | René Zehrfeld | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Thomas Schmidt | 3:2 | 12:14 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
4-1 | Tom Kalbitz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
05.04.2022 | 2-1 | Winfried Zetzsche | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV Prießnitz | 10:8 | ||
1-1 | Sven Vogel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Jürgen Loos | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
4-1 | Holger Loos | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Böttcher |
Maria Gebhardt
Frank Just |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:10 | ||
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Böttcher |
Jan Burckhardt
Ina Fließbach |
2:3 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:10 |
28.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Böttcher |
Tom Kalbitz
Jörg Eckelmann |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:5 | ||
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Böttcher |
Norman Gebhardt
Stefan Palme |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 3:10 |
11.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Böttcher |
Ingo Gaudlitz
Robert Schade |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 10:6 | ||
23.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Böttcher |
René Zehrfeld
Tom Kalbitz |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:10 | |
05.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Böttcher |
Sven Vogel
Winfried Zetzsche |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 10:8 |