Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2020 | 5-6 | Eric Wagner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna II | 3:12 | ||
6-6 | Matthias Büttner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
21.09.2020 | 2-1 | Uwe Schreiber der Jüngere | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:0 | TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 IV | 14:1 | ||
1-1 | Holger Goerlitz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 13:11 | ||||
24.09.2020 | 6-5 | Christian Fenske | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Gisela Kreuzer | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
05.10.2020 | 2-1 | Wolfgang Kandt | 3:2 | 19:17 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | SG Handwerk Rabenstein III | 7:9 |
1-1 | Uwe Fladerer | 3:1 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
12.10.2020 | 6-5 | Jan Wyrembek | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 II | 3:12 |
6-6 | Rainer Weinkötz | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
15.10.2020 | 1-2 | Jörg Hanisch | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:3 | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz II | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Gunter Skilandat | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 14:12 | ||||
16.10.2020 | 2-1 | Reinhard Erbe | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTV Amtsberg IV | 12:3 |
1-1 | Luise Zweigler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2020 | D3-D3 | Christoph Müller |
Matthias Büttner
Roland Straube |
0:3 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 3:12 | ||
21.09.2020 | D2-D1 | Matthias Schmidt |
Uwe Schreiber der Jüngere
Uwe Schreiber der Ältere |
3:0 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 14:1 | ||
24.09.2020 | D2-D1 | Tino Landgraf |
René Böhm
Eberhard Arnold |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | ||
05.10.2020 | D2-D1 | Matthias Schmidt |
Wolfgang Kandt
Jens Berger |
0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Matthias Schmidt |
Uwe Fladerer
Detlef Wolf |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
12.10.2020 | D2-D1 | Holger Bahr |
Stefan Chromik
Erik Bieber |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:12 | ||
15.10.2020 | D1-D2 | Matthias Schmidt |
Jörg Hanisch
Frank Häßler |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:6 |
16.10.2020 | D2-D1 | Matthias Schmidt |
Luise Zweigler
Tizian Stöckel |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 12:3 |