Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | 2-1 | Sami Sabani | 2:3 | 15:13 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | SC München-Freimann II | 8:0 |
2-2 | Christian Bretthauer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
2-4 | Mei E | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
13.10.2023 | 2-1 | Andrei Tudor | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | ESV SF Neuaubing IV | 8:0 | |
1-1 | Christian Bräuner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
26.10.2023 | 1-2 | Christoph Kilger | 1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | SV Weichs III | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Denis Kajkus | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Benedikt Friemelt | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
06.11.2023 | 2-1 | Hans Welker | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ESV München-Freimann VI | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Joachim Grenner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 14:12 | |||||
3-1 | Matthias Mergans | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Franz Hans | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld VII | 8:5 | ||
1-1 | Werner Thumm | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Michael Schaaf | 3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:5 | |||||
29.11.2023 | 2-1 | Christine Blatt | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:9 | SpVgg Erdweg IV | 8:2 |
1-1 | Carsten Sehlke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||||
15.12.2023 | 2-1 | Angelika Scherer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 12:10 | TSV Bergkirchen III | 8:5 | ||
1-1 | Mathias Liedl | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Ludwig Pemler | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||||
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Carsten Sehlke | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 13:11 | SpVgg Erdweg IV | 8:1 | |
2-2 | Jörg Trampenau | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||
26.01.2024 | 3-4 | Joachim Broll | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV Weichs III | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Clemens Brendel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Denis Kajkus | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 4-3 | Richard Weiser | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SC München-Freimann II | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Hiep Duong Hoang | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Hans Pickl |
Sami Sabani
Christian Bretthauer |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 8:0 | |
13.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Hans Pickl |
Manuel Sommer
Kathrin Kalliope Sommer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:0 | |
06.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Robert Foerster |
Matthias Mergans
Eugene Nakamura |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 | ||
15.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Robert Foerster |
Mathias Liedl
Angelika Scherer |
1:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 8:5 | |
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Robert Jung |
Erwin Aumaier
Richard Weiser |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:2 |