Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 1-2 | Gerald Jung | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | SV Remmesweiler II | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Bernd Baumann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
13.09.2023 | 2-1 | Jörg Steinmetz | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TTC Wallerfangen | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Benjamin Kühn | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | Matthias Nemenich | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Patrick Erden | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
12.10.2023 | 2-1 | Peter Weiland | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTSV DJK Bous | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Domma | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 1-2 | Karlheinz Konter | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 13:11 | TTC Neuweiler | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Christian Mayer | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:10 | ||||
07.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jens Schneider | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | MTTC Namborn | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Becker | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Stephan Bier | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TTC Köllerbach | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Dirk Feit | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
22.11.2023 | 2-1 | Stefan Hof | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TTC Limbach | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Guido Herlert | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 1-2 | Georg Rupp | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TV Quierschied | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Maurizio Mule | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | ||||
15.01.2024 | 2-1 | Bernd Baumann | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Remmesweiler II | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Martin Dörrenbächer | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 1-2 | Jörg Steinmetz | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC Wallerfangen | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Benjamin Kühn | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Christian Kolb | 1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Patrick Erden | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
22.02.2024 | 2-1 | Karlheinz Konter | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTC Neuweiler | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Christian Mayer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||
01.03.2024 | 1-2 | Thomas Becker | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | MTTC Namborn | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Jens Schneider | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
07.03.2024 | 2-1 | Gerd Müller | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TTC Köllerbach | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Dirk Feit | 3:2 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
15.03.2024 | 1-2 | Stefan Hof | 3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 13:11 | TTC Limbach | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Guido Herlert | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
08.04.2024 | 2-1 | Maurizio Mule | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TV Quierschied | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Hennig Schultheis | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Konrad Tiefenbacher |
Dirk Lassotta
Stephan Könicke |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 9:4 | ||
13.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Joachim Dreßen |
Klaus Eisenbarth
Jürgen Barra |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:9 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Konrad Tiefenbacher |
Rainer Egler
Walter Kraemer |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 9:6 | |
12.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Joachim Dreßen |
Peter Weiland
Adolf Krantz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Joachim Dreßen |
Stefan Domma
Ralf Schwarz |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:14 | |||
20.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Joachim Dreßen |
Karlheinz Konter
Wolfgang Haering |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 9:4 |
07.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Joachim Dreßen |
Jens Schneider
Philipp Sahm |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Joachim Dreßen |
Thomas Becker
Uwe Schwan |
3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:6 | ||||
17.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Konrad Tiefenbacher |
Stephan Bier
Joachim Peter |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Konrad Tiefenbacher |
Dirk Feit
Georg Himbert |
3:0 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 12:10 | ||||
22.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Joachim Dreßen |
Guido Herlert
Stefan Leidinger |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Joachim Dreßen |
Stefan Hof
Monika Weier |
1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Konrad Tiefenbacher |
Hermann Pitsch
Marc Neuschwander |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 9:2 | ||
15.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Konrad Tiefenbacher |
Andreas Welter
Stephan Könicke |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 5:9 | ||
26.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Konrad Tiefenbacher |
Klaus Eisenbarth
Bernd Dolibois |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Konrad Tiefenbacher |
Benjamin Kühn
Jörg Steinmetz |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||
02.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Konrad Tiefenbacher |
Christian Kolb
Rainer Egler |
3:2 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:9 |
22.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Joachim Dreßen |
Karlheinz Konter
Wolfgang Haering |
3:1 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:9 | |
01.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Konrad Tiefenbacher |
Jens Schneider
Klaus Baltes |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:5 | ||
07.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Joachim Dreßen |
Joachim Peter
Stephan Bier |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:9 | |
15.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Konrad Tiefenbacher |
Thomas Backes
Christian Scherer |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
08.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Joachim Dreßen |
Maurizio Mule
Stefan Geib |
1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 |