Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | 6-5 | André Brückert | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf II | 12:3 | |
6-6 | Rick Scheffler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:5 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 6-5 | Jörg Kabus | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 13:2 | ||
6-6 | Stefan Palme | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
23.10.2021 | 6-5 | Stephan Bierbach | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC Holzhausen III | 11:4 | ||
6-6 | Richard Krauthahn | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
23.10.2021 | 6-5 | Mike Wolf | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 5:11 | SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | 11:4 | |
6-6 | Chris Poller | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
06.11.2021 | 5-6 | René Reimann | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 13:2 | |
5-5 | Michael Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 6-5 | Enrico Winter | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | 9:7 |
5-5 | Aurel Tihi | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 6-5 | Mischa Roß | 3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | 9:6 |
5-5 | Alexander Forner | 3:1 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
12.03.2022 | 3-4 | Andreas Morgner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 2:11 | SV Stenn | 12:3 | |
4-4 | Alexander Görden | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
08.05.2022 | 6-5 | Philipp Schulz | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 16:18 | SV Motor Mickten Dresden | 9:6 |
5-5 | Andreas Schreiber | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
08.05.2022 | 5-6 | Johannes Wagner | 3:1 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Elbe Dresden | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Markus Weniger |
Bernd Buschmann
Rick Scheffler |
2:3 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 12:3 |
16.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Maik Rebentisch |
Marco Schräpler
Stefan Palme |
3:1 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:2 | |
23.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Maik Rebentisch |
Thomas Nagel
Richard Krauthahn |
2:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:4 |
23.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Maik Rebentisch |
Steffen Höpfner
Chris Poller |
1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | |
06.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Steve Richter |
Michael Schmidt
René Reimann |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 13:2 | |
13.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Philipp Bogedain |
Raffaele Sassano
Enrico Winter |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:7 | ||
13.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Thomas Kühn |
Christian Baier
Alexander Forner |
0:3 | 10:12 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 9:6 | ||
12.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Jan Rödling |
Roman Gebhardt
Sven Meyer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 12:3 | ||
08.05.2022 | D3-D3 | Philipp Bogedain |
Lars Walhöfer
Philipp Schulz |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:6 | ||
08.05.2022 | D3-D3 | Philipp Bogedain |
Tim Taubert
Clemens Richter |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 16:14 | 10:12 | 9:3 |