Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2023 | 1-2 | Peter Egert | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | Post SV Dachau | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Günter Berger | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
02.11.2023 | 4-3 | Joseph Herde | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:3 | SV Lohhof e.V. V | 8:4 | ||
3-3 | Zlatko Maticevic | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Stefan Lazar | 3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
09.11.2023 | 2-1 | Walter Mayr | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TSV Dachau 65 XII | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Marc Püschel | 3:0 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | Rainer Maas | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 12:10 | ||||
23.11.2023 | 2-1 | Falko Steinborn | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld V | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Arno Dämpfert | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
2-4 | Moritz Wiemer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
28.11.2023 | 2-1 | Max Fastus | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SV Weichs II | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Heribert Seifert | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
2-4 | Denis Kajkus | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ||||
30.11.2023 | 1-2 | Anton Lukas | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SV Haimhausen II | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Christoph Kreutz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
19.01.2024 | 3-4 | Bernhard Nilles | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 12:10 | SV Haimhausen II | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Linseisen | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 14:12 | |||
25.01.2024 | 4-3 | Hans Joachim Hentschel | 3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | Post SV Dachau | 6:8 |
4-4 | Roland Schöttl | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
4-2 | Günter Berger | 2:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
12.02.2024 | 3-4 | Sebastian Pohl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld V | 5:8 | ||
4-4 | Werner Thumm | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||
2-4 | Arno Dämpfert | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 3-4 | Leonard Scheermann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:5 | TSV Schleißheim IV | 8:3 | ||
4-4 | Marcel Lauterwasser | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
07.03.2024 | 4-3 | Jürgen Michl | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SpVgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Wolfgang Block | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Martin Osterauer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Joseph Herde |
Roland Schöttl
Dieter Moosreiner |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | ||
02.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Anja Prause |
Martin Gebhardt
Joseph Herde |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:4 | |
09.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Lazar |
Marc Püschel
Rainer Maas |
2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 6:8 |
23.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Olaf Rautner |
Falko Steinborn
Savio Lindorfer |
3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 7:7 | |
28.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Olaf Rautner |
Max Fastus
Denis Kajkus |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 7:7 | |
30.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Erich Wolf |
Christoph Kreutz
Grzegorz Gruszka |
1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 2:8 | |
19.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Preischl |
Bernhard Nilles
Thomas Linseisen |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 4:8 | |
25.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Preischl |
Hans Joachim Hentschel
Roland Schöttl |
1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 6:8 | |
12.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Preischl |
Arno Dämpfert
Werner Thumm |
3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 5:8 |
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Preischl |
Leonard Scheermann
Marcel Lauterwasser |
2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:3 |
07.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Preischl |
Martin Osterauer
Jürgen Michl |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:7 |