Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 2-1 | Ronny Frommherz | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg | 7:7 | |
1-1 | René Wendland | 1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | Mario Heyde | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
17.09.2021 | 4-3 | Volodimir Filipovych | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV Makkabi Leipzig | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Michael Lempert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 15:13 | |||||
1-3 | Valeriy Aleksandrovych | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
21.09.2021 | 1-2 | Maximilian Richter | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 | 0:14 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Ronniger | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | ||||
1-3 | Alexander Damboldt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 16:18 | 7:11 | |||||
27.09.2021 | 2-1 | Tobias Bauer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 13 | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Wilhelm Behringer | 3:1 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | Mathias Antonio Herrmann | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
05.10.2021 | 1-2 | Katharina Müller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | SV Mölkau 04 II | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Rosteck | 3:2 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||
1-3 | Peter Rudloff | 2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | |||
01.11.2021 | 4-3 | Matthias Kramer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 II | 3:11 | ||
3-3 | Brian Ahlefeld | 0:3 | 3:11 | 15:17 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Michael Müller | 1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
02.11.2021 | 2-1 | Robert Schettler | 3:2 | 11:13 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig III | 8:6 |
1-1 | Claus Thieme | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 12:10 | |||
3-1 | Bernd Böhme | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Gerd Krüger |
Mario Heyde
Tom Kindlein |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:7 | ||
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jonas Andratschke |
Valeriy Aleksandrovych
Michael Lempert |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 9:5 |
21.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Gerd Krüger |
Alexander Ronniger
Mario Schmidt |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 20:22 | 3:11 | 0:14 | |
27.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Gerd Krüger |
Tobias Bauer
Dirk Gläßer |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | ||
05.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Reichel |
Thomas Rosteck
Peter Rudloff |
1:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:5 | |
01.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Marwin Sacher |
Thomas Filipiak
Matthias Kramer |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | ||
02.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Reichel |
Claus Thieme
Robert Schettler |
1:3 | 13:11 | 13:15 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 8:6 |